American Rabbit Breeders Association, Inc.
Dedicated to the promotion, development, and improvement of the domestic rabbit and cavy
Access the ARBA Shopping Cart. Frequently Asked Questions... Join or Renew Membership in the ARBA.
Local All Breed Clubs

Below are lists of local all breed clubs currently holding a charter with the ARBA.

Local ARBA affiliated all breed clubs are truly the life's blood of the American Rabbit Breeders Association. The majority of rabbit and cavy shows are sponsored by these local organizations. In addition, many local clubs hold meetings several times a year and often include educational presentations as part of the meeting program. Joining and becoming involved in a local club is the best way to connect with other rabbit and cavy enthusiasts in your area, thus increasing the enjoyment of this worthwhile hobby.

Charter a new club in your area or renew an existing one*. Access the Local All Breed Club Charter Form
*Affiliated clubs must renew their charter each year, no later than March 1st

White Mini SatinWhite American Cavy
Return to Club Search…

Local All Breed Rabbit & Cavy Clubs

Club Name

City of Charter

Secretary

Address

City

State/Province

Postal Code

ALASKA RABBIT & CAVY BREEDERS CLUB ANCHORAGE KATHRYN BRIGGS PO BOX 877804 WASILLA AK 99687
INTERIOR R&CC FAIRBANKS FAWN H FIELDS HC 66 BOX 30140 NENANA AK 99760
MAT-SU RABBIT/CAVY BA WASILLA APRIL WRIGHT 9150 LITEN GATA CIR PALMER AK 99645
DIXIELAND RBA SMITHS STATION DONNA E BARABAS 1993 LEE RD 239 SMITHS AL 36877-3504
RABBIT PRODUCERS OF ALABAMA TUSCUMBIA WILLIAM A HIGH 5125 COUNTY ROAD 189 FLORENCE AL 35633
CALCASIEU RABBIT CLUB SILOAM SPRINGS LOWANNA CROSBY 13280 STEWARD RD SILOAM SPRINGS AR 72761
NORTHERN ARIZONA RBA CHINO VALLEY JEAN GIBBONS 1345 E ROAD 3 S CHINO VALLEY AZ 86323-6745
SAGUARO STATE R&CBA GLENDALE PAT MARESKA PO BOX 6026 GLENDALE AZ 85312-6026
SOUTHERN ARIZONA RBA TUCSON CAROL SMITH 12203 W MOORE RD MARANA AZ 85653
ANTELOPE VALLEY RABBIT CLUB LANCASTER JAY R CEDERDAHL 5229 COLUMBIA WAY QUARTZ HILL CA 93536-3014
BIG VALLEY RA STOCKTON BRUCE BATES 13061 DAVIS ST HICKMAN CA 95323
CALIFORNIA R&C SHOWS SANTEE CATHY SZYCHULDA 11725 WILDER ROAD RED BLUFF CA 96080
KEEP IT HOPPING RABBIT CLUB MIRA LOMA KATHLEEN UTTER PO BOX 290665 PHELAN CA 93329-0665
KERN COUNTY RBA BAKERSFIELD JESSICA EGAN 2509 TALISMAN DR BAKERFIELD CA 93304-4421
RABBIT CLUB VERNALIS MELISSA MAGEE 3885 WELTY ROAD VERNALIS CA 95385-9738
RABBIT PRODUCERS OF SANTA CLARA VALLEY SAN MARTIN DERA OLDOFREDI 14050 CENTER AVE SAN MARTIN CA 95046-9740
RIVERSIDE COUNTY RBA CALIMESA LINDA BELL 946 S FREMONT ST CALIMESA CA 92320-1405
SAN JOAQUIN RABBIT FANCIERS FRESNO LINDA WOOD 439 N KENT VISALIA CA 93291-5249
SISKIYOU RABBIT & CAVY CLUB YREKA BONNIE MORTENSON PO BOX 71 GREENVIEW CA 96037-0071
SANOMA MARIN RABBIT ASSOC SANTA ROSA DEBRA MILLS 591 OASIS DR SANTA ROSA CA 95407
VENTURA COUNTY RBA VENTURA JOYCE E BERGTHOLD 250 E TELEGRAPH RD SPC 51 FILLMORE CA 93015-2145
WEST COAT R&C ASSOC TOLLHOUSE RAYMOND 'UNO' KIVI PO BOX 60162 RENO NV 89506
LONGS PEAK RBA FORT COLLINS JOYCE HOLLIDAY PO BOX 1287 BERTHOUD CO 80513-2287
NARROW GUAGE RBA DURANGO SANDRA WADE 364 COUNTY ROAD 234 DURANGO C0 81301
PIKES PEAK RBA ELIZABETH DIANA ALLEN 5115 TIMBER LN ELIZABETH CO 80107
PLATTE RIVER RABBIT FANCIERS COMMERCE CITY ROSETTA B SCANLON 21580 E 118TH AVE COMMERCE CITY CO 80022-9640
SOUTHERN COLORADO RBA PUEBLO JANAY LYON 754 3RD ST PENROSE CO 81240-9207
WESTERN COLORADO RBA PAONIA TYLENE PEACOCK 11781 4050 RD PAONIA CO 81428
RETURN TO SEARCH
CENTRAL CONNECTICUT R&CB NEW HAVEN SHARON SARTORI 15 HARRISON ST WINDSOR LOCKS CT 06096-2716
CONNECTICUT RBA INC WOLCOTT CARL RICHETELLE 28 BIRCH AVE WOLCOTT CT 06716-3317
NORTH EASTERN CONNECTICUT RBA HAMPTON INA MAE SCHMIDT 4 BISHOP ST NORTH HAVEN CT 06473-1609
NUTMEG RBA TORRINGTON WILLIAM J BIRMINGHAM 204 STODDARD RD WATERBURY CT 06708-1808
CENTRAL FLORIDA RBA LEESBURG JOAN GIESY 10540 EMERALD AVE LEESBURG FL 34788-7705
COASTAL STATE RBA BARTOW LINDA GRAHAM PO BOX 6749 OCALA FL 34478-6749
DEEP SOUTH RABBIT CLUB ASTATULA CARL SUMMERALL 13640 WOODLAND DR ASTATULA FL 34705-9617
SUNSHINE STATE RBA SARASOTA SANDI MEADOWS 4316 ELLENVILLE PL VALRICO FL 33594-7147
DECATUR RBA ATLANTA CHARLOTTE FORD 1261 LEE PETERS RD SW LOGANVILLE FL 30052-3835
NORTHWEST GEORGIA C&RC TRION KARIN HUMFLEET 247 MONROE GREEN RD TRION FL 62670-6523
CEDAR RAPIDS RBA CEDAR RAPIDS DIANE COBERLY 4626 URBANA RD CENTER POINT IA 52213-9202
COUNCIL BLUFFS RBA COUNCIL BLUFFS SUE JOHNSTON 2529 AVE D COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 51501
INDIAN HILLS R&CBA KNOXVILLE JANET RICHIE 928 NIXON ST KNOXVILLE IA 50138-8651
MILLS COUNTY RBA GLENWOOD MARTHA JACKSON PO BOX 346 TABOR IA 51653-0346
MISSISSIPPI VALLEY RBA TRAER MYRON W DINSDALE 112 N MAIN ST TRAER IA 50675-1028
NORTH CENTRAL IOWA RFA WEBSTER CITY BOBBI COATS 2106-130TH ST BOONE IA 50036
SOUTH CENTRAL IOWA RBA WEST DES MOINES CAROL STOCK 2308 LOCUST WEST DES MOINES IA 50265
WATERLOO AREA RBA WATERLOO TRACY FAUST 12112 390TH ST STRAWBERRY POINT IA 52076-8235
EASTERN IDAHO RABBIT BREEDERS PRESTON ALICIA KEYES 13500 N 15TH E IDAHO FALLS ID 83401
MAGIC VALLEY RBA TWIN FALLS JESSIE MURO 1770 WINDMERE DRIVE MOUNTAIN HOME ID 83860-9125
SNAKE RIVER R&CC MERIDIAN PAMELA GRANDERSON 1211 N SCHOOL KUNA ID 83634
RETURN TO SEARCH
BLOOMINGTON-NORMAL RBA BLOOMINGTON JUDY MOHR 10233 E 1700 NORTH RD BLOOMINGTON IL 61705
DECATUR AREA RABBIT BREEDERS DECATUR LARRY CEARLOCK 5518 W JEANAIR DR DECATUR IL 62522
ILLINOIS R&C SHOWS INC DIAMOND NORMA HART 190 N FIRST AVE COAL CITY IL 60416-1310
IROQUOIS RBA GILMAN TIFFANY BOHLMANN 106 N WEST ST ANNAWAN IL 61234-9726
KIAM EGYPTION RBA SESSER BILLIE BAYS 3592 YUNG RD SESSER IL 62884
LIVINGSTON COUNTY RBA THAWVILLE JANE MEYER 1795 N 1800 E RD THAWVILLE IL 60968-9762
METRO EAST RBA EDWARDSVILLE MARY B DELL 104 HOENER AVE WATERLOO IL 62298
MONROE COUNTY RBA WATERLOO AMANDA MARQUARDT 7974 BLUFF RD WATERLOO IL 62298-4716
PEORIA AREA RBA SECOR DANNY HULVA 526 COUNTY ROAD 2175 E SECOR IL 61771-9564
RIVER BEND RBA WHITESIDE SARA KLINDT 2764 CROW CREEK RD BETTENDORF IA 52722-2066
SOUTHEASTERN ILLINOIS RBA FLAT ROCK CATHY PING 208 CHESTNUT FLAT ROCK IL 62427
SPRINGFIELD RBC SPRINGFIELD DEBBIE MARQUIS 2113 E 1700 NORTH RD ASSUMPTION IL 62510-8511
TIBBAR RBA NEW LENOX MARIANNE KRISMANITS 938 E JOLIET HIGHWAY NEW LENOX IL 60451
TRI COUNTY RBA MENDOTA TERRY GRUBAR 15624 HERBERGER MACKINAW OH 61755
WHITESIDE COUNTY RBA MORRISON JANICE JACOBS 2948 DAMBMAN RD CHADWICK IL 61014-9286
WILL COUNTY RBA COAL CITY NORMA HART 190 N FIRST AVE COAL CITY IL 60416-1310
WINNEBAGO-FOREST RC UNION SUSAN SCHMIDT 17617 JOHNSON ST UNION IL 60180-9773
RETURN TO SEARCH
COVERED BRIDGE RBA ROCKVILLE LOIS JONES 224 S STATE RD 59 ROCKVILLE IN 47872
DELAWARE COUNTY RBA MUNCIE LYNN A LITTLER 8191 E COUNTY ROAD 900 N ALBANY IN 47320-9014
FAYETTE COUNTY RABBIT PRODUCERS GLENWOOD MONTY MASON 6290 W COUNTY ROAD 400 S GLENWOOD IN 46133-9685
FEATHERS & FUR RABBIT CLUB PETERSBURG PHYLLIS HYNEMAN 5970 N 525 E HAZELTON IN 47640
GOLDEN PRAIRIE RBA LAFAYETTE KAREN POE MELBOURNE RD LAFAYETTE IN 47904
HOOSIER RABBIT & CAVY SHOWS INC BRAZIL CARL BROADY 4921 HAWTHORNE RIDGE WEST LAFAYETTE IN 47906-9742
HUNTINGTON COUNTY CO HARE RAISERS HUNTINGTON TAMMY RUSH 5 MAY STREET HUNTINGTON IN 46750-3512
ILLIANA RBA TERRE HAUTE JEAN THOMAS 3649 E COUNTY RD 700 S CLOVERDALE IN 46120-8810
INDIANAPOLIS RABBIT FANCIERS INDIANAPOLIS RANDY L WAGGONER 9745 E 11TH ST INDIANAPOLIS IN 46229
MANITOU TIPPY CANOE R&CA ROCHESTER JUDY RIDDLE 3754 N 450 E ROCHESTER IN 46975
MISS-SALA-BASH RBA WABASH DONALD WEAVER 2051 N STATE ROAD 13 WABASH IN 46992-7707
NOBLE COUNTY 4H RAA KENDALLVILLE JEFFREY HOCHSTETLER 3757 NOBLE ST WOLF LAKE IN 46796
NORTH CENTRAL INDIANA RBA GOSHEN CAROLYN JOCK 14747 COUNTY ROAD 28 GOSHEN IN 46528-6523
PORTER CO 4-H RAB ADVISORY ASSOC VALPARAISO JUDI NUEST 524 E 1000 S KOUTS IN 46347-9747
PUTNAM COUNTY RBA GREENCASTLE DAWN OVERBAY 6807 E COUNTY ROAD 900 N ROACHDALE IN 76101-0150
RIVER VALLEY RABBIT CLUB SOUTH BEND SARAH HAFER 24947 ADAMS RD SOUTH BEND IN 46628
ROLLING HILLS RBA ST MEINRAD FLORA M WERNE 16046 N STATE ROAD 545 ST MEINRAD IN 47577-9637
SOUTHERN INDIANA RBA CHARLESTOWN PATTI BYERLEY 3505 E OLD GOSHEN RD LACONIA IN 47135
STONE BELT RBA BLOOMINGTON RAMONA RICHARDSON 6595 E ROBINSON RD BLOOMINGTON IN 47408-9544
WABASH COUNTY 4H RABBIT CLUB SILVER LAKE CINDY ROSENBARGER 1766 E STATE ROAD 14 SILVER LAKE IN 46982-8825
WHITEWATER VALLEY RBA CONNERSVILLE MONTY MASON 6290 W COUNTY ROAD 400 S GLENWOOD IN 46133
CAPITAL CITY RC TOPEKA MARJORIE J COLE 1210 N WASHINGTON AUBURN KS 66402-0054
KAW VALLEY RABBIT CLUB OLATHE CLARENCE W LINSEY 316 S MAHAFFIE ST OLATHE KS 66061-4756
SALT CITY RBA HUTCHINSON SHIRLEY WILSON 6112 WEST 69TH AVE HUTCHINSON KS 67502-9207
SMOKY HILL RBA ABILENE SUSAN WILSON 6112 WEST 69TH AVE ABILENE KS 66441-3537
SUNFLOWER RBA WICHITA RACHEAL BESSON 8943 S LULU ST HAYSVILLE KS 82070-4932
THREE CORNERS RC OF KANSAS ELLINWOOD KAT LEGERE PO BOX 1690 GREAT BEND KS 67530
WINDY PLAINS RBA LIBERAL AMY BRYAN PO BOX 156 LIBERAL KS 67905-0156
CAPITAL CITY RBA STAMPING GROUND MICHAEL C WILEY SR 5772 OWENTON RD STAMPING GROUND KY 40379-9614
FALL CITIES RBA LOUISVILLE YVONDA RASH PO BOX 154 BROOKS KY 40109-0154
RIVER CITY RABBIT BREEDERS ASSOC PHILPOT KEAT HOR 7755 HIGHWAY 54 PHILPOT KY 42366
RETURN TO SEARCH
WESTERN KENTUCKY RBA HOPKINSVILLE LORI K SNOW PO BOX 154 CUMBERLAND FURNACE TN 37051-5145
ACADIANA AREA RABBIT CLUB BREAUX BRIDGE SHIRLEY BASS ROME 5772 OWENTON RD GROSSE TETE LA 70740-0178
BONNE TERRE RA RACELAND GWEN HIMEL 13170 DUTCHTOWN PT AVE APT 116 GONZALES LA 70737-0101
CENTRAL LOUISIANA RBA ALEXANDRIA KEAT HOR 1970 HWY 477 NATCHITOCHES LA 71457
MAGNOLIA STATE RBA BOGALUSA JO ELLEN CARR 73 SPELL RD COLUMBIA MS 39429-9172
BAY STATE RBA BERKLEY LILLIAN ATWOOD 549 BOURNE RD PLYMOUTH MA 02360-2860
CENTRAL MASSACHUSETTS RBN RUTLAND LORI K SNOW PO BOX 154 AUBURN MA 01501-1744
ESSEX COUNTY R&CBA TOPSFIELD FALEEN WIES PO BOX 377 GEORGETOWN MA 01833
NORTHEAST R&C CONVENTIONS INC NORTON ALAN PLATTE 299 EAST MAIN ST NORTON MA 02766
NORTHEAST RF ASSOC SOUTHWICK JUDY FRENETTE 407 COLLEGE HWY SOUTHWICK MA 01077-0268
TRI COUNTY RC PLYMPTON DIANE GIORDANI 20 SHEFFIELD PARK PLYMPTON MA 02367-1403
BALTIMORE & HOWARD COUNTY R&CBA WEST FRIENDSHIP FAITH STORMS KREMER PO BOX 377 HAGERSTOWN MD 21740
CARROLL COUNTY R&CBA WESTMINSTER LINDA HERBERT THOMPSON 1925 JORDAN RETREAT RD NEW WINDSOR MD 21776
NATIONAL CAPITAL RBA GAITHERSBURG GRACE GESSWEIN 407 COLLEGE HWY DAMASCUS MD 20872-2339
AROOSTOOK COUNTY RBC PRESQUE ISLE ANDREA ZAPPONE 447 COLBY SIDING RD WOODLAND ME 04736
CUMBERLAND COUNTY RBA OF ME GRAY JILL BEARCE 157 CENTER RD GRAY ME 04039
EASTERN MAINE RBA BANGOR VALERIE LIBBY 691 CHAMBERLAIN MEETING HOUSE RD EXETER ME 04435
WESTERN MAINE RBA BRIDGTON MARY MERRIAM 150 LAKE ST AUBURN ME 04210
YORK COUNTY RBA ACTON CHRISTINE FRANK 79 FOSS RD LIMERICK ME 04048
RETURN TO SEARCH
ANN ARBOR RBA ANN ARBOR MATTHEW HINDERMAN 5988 S MOHAWK YPSILANTI MI 48197
CAL-BRA-HILL RC HOMER DEAN DAGLOW 3 E LEIGH ST HOMER MI 49245-1115
CENTRAL MICHIGAN RBA OLIVET JANET BOWERS 3520 BAKER HWY OLIVET MI 49076-9422
GREAT LAKES RABBIT & CAVY SHOWS EVART SHERRY S GARRETT 18902 SEVEN MILE RD REED CITY MI 49677
HEART OF MICHIGAN RC EATON RAPIDS DENNIS SULPHER 8905 KINGSLAND HWY EATON RAPIDS MI 48827-9375
HOP 2 IT RBA KALAMAZOO DIANA LANGSHAW 14625 C AVE EAST AUGUSTA MI 49012
LAKE SHORE RBA FREMONT DIANE WOLFORD 8671 W 40TH ST FREMONT MI 49412-8021
LAPEER AREA RABBIT RAISERS LAPEER ELLEN K TIMKO 5344 ROCHESTER RD LAPEER MI 48428
MID MICHIGAN RBA IONIA DIANE TROMS 9630 MAC ARTHUR RD SARANAC MI 48881
NORTH CENTRAL MICHIGAN RBA FARWELL CAROL A FORKUM 503 MAPLE RD FARWELL MI 48622
OSCEOLA R&CBA REED CITY SHERRY S GARRETT 18902 SEVEN MILE RD REED CITY MI 49677
SAGINAW VALLEY R&CBA CORUNNA NANCY W TAYLOR 2646 N BOUTELL RD LINWOOD MI 48634
SOUTH CENTRAL MICHIGAN RBA RIVES JUNCTION JACKIE KINGSBURY 11895 CLINTON ROAD RIVES JUNCTION MI 49277-9623
WESTERN MICHIGAN RBA EDMOR JENNI HIMEBAUGH 5423 W RIVER RD MOUNT PLEASANT MI 48858-9685
WHITE TAIL RBA FREDERIC JAN MOORE 11974 FEDERAL RD MORLEY MI 49336-9638
HOP 2 IT RBA KALAMAZOO DIANA LANGSHAW 14625 C AVE EAST AUGUSTA MI 49012
BORDERLINE RABBIT CLUB HAM LAKE MARLYS SCHOENHALS 2759 179TH AVE NE HAM LAKE MN 55304-4442
CEDAR RIVER RC AUSTIN GAYLE R PERKINS 16775 505TH AVE AUSTIN MN 55912-6176
HEART OF THE LAKES RBA FERGUS FALLS KIM ANDERSON 52129 383RD ST NEW YORK MILLS MN 56567-9020
ITASCA RBA GRAND RAPIDS REBECCA WINDT 46688 COUNTY ROAD 142 DEER RIVER MN 56636
ROCHESTER AREA RC KASSON MADELYN BECKSTROM 307 6TH AVE NW KASSON MN 55944-1023
SUBURBAN TWINS RC LAKEVILLE MELINDA ADAMS 916 SOUTHWIND DRIVE BURNSVILLE MN 55306
TOWN & COUNTRY RC ELK RIVER EMMA HANSON 3164 102ND ST SE DELANO MN 55328-8303
UPPER MIDWEST R & C SHOWS, INC RICHMOND BOBBI COATS 2106-130TH ST BOONE MN 50036
WE BE RABBIT CLUB HINCKLEY PAUL JOSEPH REICHERT 11974 FEDERAL RD RICHMOND MN 56368-8305
CENTRAL EASTERN MO RB VANDALIA PAT CALDWELL 9687 AUDRAIN ROAD 673 VANDALIA MO 63382-5907
MIDWEST TRAILBLAZERS RC GARDEN CITY LAURA ATKINS 1030 SW COUNTY ROAD KK HOLDEN MO 64040-8221
NORTHEAST MISSOURI RBA PALMYRA SAM SMITH 407 E NORTH ST EDINA MO 63537
PHELPS COUNTY RBA ROLLA SUE GILLISPIE 11601 MARIES RD 302 VIENNA MO 65582-8779
PONY EXPRESS RABBIT CLUB SAINT JOSEPH CATHIE REARDON 3908 FARAON ST SAINT JOSEPH MO 64506-3017
SOUTHWEST MO HAIR RAISERS MARIONVILLE TONNA THOMAS 22267 HIGHWAY ZZ MARIONVILLE MO 565705-8210
RETURN TO SEARCH
SOUTH MISSISSIPPI RBA GULFPORT TRACEY H FREEMAN 125 TNT'S PLACE BOGALUSA MS 70427-4168
BEAR TOOTH BUNNY BUNCH BILLINGS KAREN K JONES 983 HUNTLEY CANAL RD WORDEN MT 59088-2032
BIG SKY RABBIT HABIT HELENA JACQUELINE SUTTON PO BOX 240028 DELL MT 59724-0028
CENTRAL MONTANA RB CARTER JOHN A RYPCZYNSKI PO BOX 165 CARTER MT 59420-0165
FLATHEAD RBA KALISPELL RONALD C FRAZIER JR 532 MORNING VIEW DR KALISPELL MT 59901-7247
WESTERN MONTANA RF FRENCHTOWN CARLA VOSS 8478 WESTERN FARMS RD MISSOULA MT 59808
BLUE RIDGE R&CBA WHITTIER SUSAN CLARKE SMITH 864 BARKERS CREEK RD WHITTIER NC 28789
COASTAL PLAIN RBA GOLDSBORO MAE HOWELL 2200 MARK EDWARDS ROAD GOLDSBORO NC 27534
CROSSROADS RBA MARSHVILLE JUDY BUSTLE 3207 MARSHVILLE OLIVE BRANCH RD MARSHVILLE NC 28103
EASTERN CAROLINA RBA SELMA KEITH A KYSER 508 WINSTON CIR SELMA NC 27576-2350
GASTON COUNTY RBA DALLAS BELINDA BRYANT 825 KNOWLES DR DALLAS NC 28034-9356
GREATER APPALACHIAN ALLIANCE CATAWBA DEBORAH SIPE 2316 HUDSPETH ROAD CATAWBA NC 28609
PIEDMONT TRIAD RF MOCKSVILLE HILLARY WALSER 1602 DEDHAM CT GREENSBORO NC 27407-6305
SANDHILLS RF SANFORD PAUL DVORAK 8478 WESTERN FARMS RD SANFORD NC 27330-9074
NEBRASKA R&CBA BELLEVUE SHERYL ANN HAYES 6907 S 43RD ST BELLEVUE NE 68147-1015
NE TOWER ON THE PLAINS RBA CRETE LINDSAY BRINSON PO BOX 287 EAGLE NE 68347-0287
MID JERSEY R&CBA HILLSBOROUGH MARY ELLEN STAMETS 37 BROWN ST FLEMINGTON NJ 08822-1536
SOUTH JERSEY R&CBA MT HOLLY SHARON L BAUER 5 BEE LANE BLACKWOOD NJ 08012
DESPERADO CAVY & RABBIT BA EDGEWOOD CAROLYN HIDALGO 12200 RANCHITOS RD NE ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122-2321
RIO GRANDE VALLEY RA ALBUQUERQUE RICHARD LOOMIS 399-61ST NW ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105-1903
TRUCKEE MEADOWS RC RENO MARSHA KLEPPS 5720 BOZIC LN SUN VALLEY NV 89433-7213
RETURN TO SEARCH
BROOME COUNTY RABBIT BREEDERS ROMULUS RENEE DAMOTH PO BOX 6 ROMULUS NY 14541
CATSKILL REGION R&CBA RHINEBECK AUDREY L BARHITE 20 OLD HOLLOW RD CLINTON CORNERS NY 12514-2219
CATTARAUGUS COUNTY RBA OLEAN SHARON D FOSTER 2962 WOLF RUN RD CUBA NY 14727-9529
CENTRAL NEW YORK RFA MEXICO VENITA M ACKLEY 422 KIPP RD PARISH NY 13131-3190
CHAUTAUQUA RBA FREDONIA HEIDI VAN DURME 4996 ELLICOTT RD FREDONIA NY 14063
EMPIRE STATE RBA TULLY VENITA M ACKLEY 422 KIPP RD PARISH NY 13131-3190
FINGER LAKES RBA LYONS KARIN WEBER BAILEY 35 HIGH STREET LYONS NY 14489-1142
HEART OF NEW YORK RBA PARISH DEBORAH VECCHIO 44 RICE ROAD PARISH NY 13131
LONG ISLAND RBA SYAPHANK CAROL DOUKAS 569 ELDER LANE RONKONKOMA NY 11779-6020
MOHAWK VALLEY R&CBA WEST WINFIELD ROGER COTA 10027 US HIGHWAY 20 WEST WINFIELD NY 13491-3808
NY STATE FAIR OLD TIMERS CLUB SYRACUSE VENITA M ACKLEY 422 KIPP RD PARISH NY 13131-3190
NIAGARA FRONTIER RC HAMBURG CAROL A TURANSKY 168 ELLIS DR WEST FALLS NY 14170-9707
NORTH COUNTRY R&CBA BLOSSVALE SANDY CARPENTER 3202 HASKINS RD BLOSSVALE NY 13308
NORTHERN LITES RBA CANTON CASEY J MOUTHORP 1403 OLD DEKALB RD CANTON NY 13617-3129
RB&F OF CAPITAL DISTRICT ALTAMONT JANICE VANETTEN 2000 BERNE ALTAMONT RD ALTAMONT NY 12009
TAUGHANNOCK AREA RBA ITHACA GAIL S KAISER 95 PUHALKA RD NEW FIELD NY 14867-9496
RETURN TO SEARCH
AUGLAIZE COUNTY RBA WAPAKONETA CANDY OSBORN 16752 RINEHART RD WAPAKONETA OH 45895-8134
BLENNERHASSETT RC MARIETTA LARRY STRAHLER 215 COUNTY ROAD 9 MARIETTA OH 45750
COUNCIL OAK RBA WAUSEON PEGGY KRUSE 16811 COUNTY ROAD D WAUSEON OH 43567-9488
CUYAHOGA COUNTY R&CBA BEREA THOMAS I SABREY 17732 ASH DR STRONGSVILLE OH 44149-6804
DEFIANCE AREA RBA DEFIANCE GLORIA SCHROEDER 18168 ROAD 11R COLUMBUS GROVE OH 45830-9756
FAYETTE COUNTY RBA WASHINGTON COURT HOUSE STEPHANIE MOORE 527 EASTERN AVE WASHINGTON COURT HOUSE OH 43160
HURON COUNTY RBA NORWALK CATHERINE WAITE 41757 EDISON CT ELYRIA OH 44035-2527
JACKSON COUNTY RC JACKSON DEAN MILLER 581 TICK RIDGE RD WHEELERSBURG OH 45694
LAKE GEAUGA R&CC PAINESVILLE BILLIE JO HARPER 202 ORCHARD ST GENEVA OH 44041
LANCASTER TRI COUNTY R&CF LANCASTER JACINTA TAULBEE 15586 ST RT 595 LOGAN OH 43138-8823
LIMA RBA LIMA KIM HILTY 21002 MILLER RD WAPAKONETA OH 45895
LORAIN COUNTY R&CBA WELLINGTON MARIE WAITE 46350 MERRIAM RD WELLINGTON OH 44090-9409
MAD RIVER VALLEY R&CBA URBANA HAZEL EVERETTS 5214 HAHN AVE FAIRBORN OH 45324-1809
MEDINA COUNTY RBA MEDINA TERRI BICKELHAUPT 386 HALIFAX LN MEDINA OH 44256-4336
MIAMI COUNTY RABBIT ADVISORS TROY KATHIE LEISTNER 24 N WENRICK ST COVINGTON OH 45318
MIAMI VALLEY RC COVINGTON JULIA L VICKERY 8118 KLINGER RD COVINGTON OH 45318
MID OHIO RBA HILLIARD DALE RICE 4264 ELLIOTT RD HILLIARD OH 43026-7664
NE OHIO RF JEFFERSON EARL B TUCKER 1317 WALNUT BLVD ASHTABULA OH 44004
PAULDING RBA PAULDING MICHELLE GRIMES 15144 ROAD 169 DEFIANCE OH 43512-9301
PENN-OHIO RBA RAVENNA LAURA OWEN 660 W RIDDLE AVE RAVENNA OH 44266
PORTSMOUTH RBA PORTSMOUTH TONYA CORIELL 100 'A' BURRO ST MINFORD OH 45653-8805
RF OF N CENTRAL OHIO ASHLAND SUSAN BROWN 515 CO RD 2302 LOUDONVILLE OH 44842
ROSS COUNTY RBA CHILLICOTHE SUSAN JOHNSON 103 4TH ST BAINBRIDGE OH 45612
SANDUSKY VALLEY RBA TIFFIN CAROLYN M GITTINGER 6940 S STATE ROUTE 100 TIFFIN OH 44883-8924
SOUTHWESTERN OHIO RBA XENIA DAVID KIRK 651 MARSHALL DR XENIA OH 45385-1740
SPRINGFIELD R&CBA SPRINGFIELD CATHY SHARROCK 370 S BELMONT AVE SPRINGFIELD OH 45505
STARK COUNTY R&CBA CANTON THERESA YOUNG 1015 46TH ST SW CANTON OH 44706-4609
STATE LINE RBA TONTOGANY JANELLEN SWARTZ 18580 TONTOGANY RD TONTOGANY OH 43565-0018
TUSCARAWAS COUNTY RBA NEW PHILADELPHIA DEBORAH A BROWN 3386 HENDERSON SCHOOL RD NEW PHILADELPHIA OH 44663-8049
VAN WERT COUNTY RBA VAN WERT CANDY OSBORN 16752 RINEHART RD WAPAKONETA OH 45895-8134
WILLIAMS COUNTY RBA MONTPELIER LANA JOHNS 7578 STATE ROUTE 249 MONTPELIER OH 43526-9793
ZANESVILLE RBA ZANESVILLE PATRICIA A TARMAN 65090 ENDLEY RD CAMBRIDGE OH 43725-9008
RETURN TO SEARCH
BUILDING U'R OKLAHOMA YOUTH HASKELL SHELLY THORNTON 3200 GULICK ST MUSKOGEE OK 74403
STEPHENS COUNTY RBA DUNCAN CAROL J CARROLL RR 2 BOX 338 DUNCAN OK 73533-9641
TULSA RBA TULSA DEB MORRISON 396202 W 4000 RD SKIATOOK OK 74070-4401
CENTRAL OREGON RBA BEND KARA SURFACE 17370 BREEZY WAY BEND OR 97701
CRAZY 8 R&CBA CANBY SHIRLEY KAUFMANN PO BOX 22111 MILWAUKIE OR 97269-2111
PACIFIC COAST R&cBA MYRTLE POINT APRIL YVETTE FISCHER 52815 OLD BROADBENT RD MYRTLE POINT OR 97458-8777
PEAR BLOSSOM R&cBA MEDFORD ROGER HASSENPFLUG 4685 W GRIFFIN CREEK RD MEDFORD OR 97501
ROGUE VALLEY RF GRANTS PASS ARLYSE DELOYOLA PO BOX 1465 CAVE JUNCTION OR 97523
ROSE CITY RF GRESHAM MURIEL KEYES 14255 SE STEPHENS PORTLAND OR 97233-2460
TRI-COUNTY RBA SUBLIMITY TERISA SILBERNAGEL 360 SW DIVISION ST SUBLIMITY OR 97385-9703
BERKS COUNTY R&CBA LEESPORT BRUCE HIMMELBERGER PO BOX 173 BETHEL PA 19507
BUTLER COUNTY RBA BUTLER BECKY GRAHAM 305 RED BUD RD CHICORA PA 16025-4211
CENTRAL PA RBA STATE COLLEGE JAN AURANT 10117 WESTOVER HILL RD HUNTINGDON PA 16652-6927
DELAWARE VALLEY RBA CREAMERY JOAN MCMAHON 2811 DEEP CREEK ROAD GREEN LANE PA 18054-9570
DELMARVA R&CBA OXFORD KAREN A CALLAHAN PO BOX 2223 EASTON PA 21601-2223
LEBANON VALLEY RBA LEBANON ARTHUR SWEINHART 66 LITTLE MOUNTAIN RD JONESTOWN PA 17038
LEHIGH VALLEY R&CBA ALLENTOWN BONNIE MICHAEL 396202 W 4000 RD WEATHERLY PA 18255-1214
NORTH EASTERN PA R&CBA MONTROSE AUDREY UPDYKE 30 CHERRY ST MONTROSE PA 18801
TRI-COUNTY RC OF PA HOUTZDALE DOTTIE SZENTMIKLOSI 163 HILLCREST DR HOMER CITY PA 15748-8127
WASHINGTON COUNTY RBA WASHINGTON SUSAN TOTH 179 CLINTON AVE MONONGAHELA PA 15063-1214
WEST BRANCH RB LINDEN ROGER HASSENPFLUG 117 HOLLOW RD LOCKHAVEN PA 17745-8774
WESTMORELAND COUNTY RC OF PA GREENSBURG KIMBERLY STEPINSKY 407 CARNEGIE RD WEST NEWTON PA 15089
WINE COUNTRY RBA LAWRENCEVILLE TIMOTHY G REPINE 467 DOUD RD LAWRENCEVILLE PA 16929
YORK COUNTY R&CBA YORK BARBARA A TRONE 3190 CARDINAL LN DOVER PA 97385-9703
CAROLINA OUTBACK RABBIT RAISERS SALUDA RAYMOND BREWER PO BOX 85 SALUDA SC 29138-0085
CHARLESTON FANCY RBA SUMMERVILLE CATHERINE R COFFEY 307 LANCASTER RD SUMMERVILLE SC 29485-5148
SOUTHERN PRIDE R&CC LEXINGTON SANDY BENNETT 323 MACEDON DR LEXINGTON SC 29073-9003
BROOKINGS RABBIT CLUB BROOKINGS NANCY EFFLING 47548 189TH ST CLEAR LAKE SD 57226-5706
EAST RIVER RBA SIOUX FALLS CLAUDIA SWELEY 27628 468TH AVE LENNOX SD 57039-5335
FAIR CITY RABBIT CLUB HURON TAMEY REARICK 38617 3RD ST HITCHCOCK SD 57348-7919
MID CITY RABBIT CLUB MENNO JULIE DATHER 88822 541 AVE BLOOMFIELD SD 68718
NE SOUTH DAKOTA RC ABERDEEN CINDY SCHNELL 2620 NW 24TH AVE ABERDEEN SD 57401-8815
WESTERN HILLS RC RAPID CITY KATE METCALF PO BOX 356 HERMOSA SD 57744
RETURN TO SEARCH
CENTRAL TENNESSEE RBA MCEWEN LYNN HOLDERER 7895 DIVIDER NATCHEZ TRAC HOLLADAY TN 38341
LAWRENCE COUNTY RBA SIOUX FALLS SARAH SIMBECK 1078 PROSSER RD LEOMA TN 38468
MIDDLE TENNESSEE RBA COLUMBIA MARGE DRAKE 38617 3RD ST MC MINNVILLE TN 37110-6313
MUSIC CITY RBA MCMINNVILLE MARGE DRAKE 38617 3RD ST MC MINNVILLE TN 37110-6313
SMOKY MOUNTAIN RBA KNOXVILLE BECKY WHALEY 201 WHALEY RD SE CLEVELAND TN 37323-3381
SOUTHEASTERN TENNESSEE RBA CLEVELAND BECKY WHALEY 201 WHALEY RD SE CLEVELAND TN 37323-3381
BLACKLAND PRAIRIE RBA ENNIS GEORGE L PROCTER-SMITH 6857 SW COUNTY ROAD 0030 CORSICANA TX 75110-9322
CENTRAL TEXAS RC CEDAR PARK LINDA FRANKE 1500 PECAN ST CEDAR PARK TX 78613-2704
HARRIS COUNTY RB OF TX HOUSTON KAREN M CLARK 7812 DIXIE DR HOUSTON TX 77087-4614
JOHNSON COUNTY RBA ALVARADO GAY SPARKS 1849 COUNTY ROAD 242 DUBLIN TX 68718
LLANO ESTACADO RBA LEVELLAND DEBBIE HERRING 5806 116TH ST LUBBOCK TX 79424-6109
MID-TEX RBA TEMPLE CARROL G HOOKS 8761 AYCOCK RD MOODY TX 76557
RABBIT CLUB OF NORTH TX PROSPER SONJA ESTEP 14743 PARVIN RD PROSPER TX 75078-5609
SAN ANTONIO RBA SIOUX FALLS CAROYLN GREGORY-BARCLAY 1691 S CRANES MILL ROAD NEW BRAUNFELS TX 78132
SOUTH PLAINS RBA LUBBOCK ROSALIE BERRY 513 E KENT RD LUBBOCK TX 79403
SOUTH TEXAS RBA YOAKUM DUSTY WENSKE 72 CR 414 YOAKUM TX 77995
SOUTHWEST RBA ROANOKE DEBBIE L HILL 714 N PEARSON LN ROANOKE TX 76262
TOP OF TEXAS RABBIT CLUB HEREFORD MARIANNE MEYER 2432 COUNTY ROAD 13 HEREFORD TX 79045-7619
SALT LAKE CO RADICAL RABBITS ROOSEVELT MICHELLE CRAYTHORN 13134 S 5800 W HERRIMAN UT 84096-3577
UTAH RBA RIVERTON LISA BURBIDGE 1072 SILVER RIVER COVE RIVERTON UT 84065
WASATCH RBA WOODLAND JAMES A NORTON 5208 KILKARE LOOP WOODLAND UT 84036-9656
RICHMOND RBA RICHMOND DONNA WHITFIELD 12509 WHISPERING WAY MIDLOTHIAN VA 23113
TIDEWATER RBA CHESAPEAKE PANDORA M ALLEN 2633 SEVEN ELEVEN RD CHESAPEAKE VA 23322-3144
LONG TRAIL RC OF VT RUTLAND LUCRETIA M BADGER PO BOX 143 NORTH CLARENDON VT 05759-0143
RETURN TO SEARCH
EVERGREEN RBA BONNEY LAKE CINDY WICKIZER 26427 112th St E BUCKLEY WA 98391
INLAND EMPIRE RBA SPOKANE MICHELLE
UPTAGRAFFT-SMITH
1220 W VALEWOOD CT SPOKANE WA 99218
NORTHWEST RABBIT BREEDERS MONROE LAURAN MCNAY 1501 CARLSON RD SNOHOMISH WA 98290-9767
NORTHWEST RARE & HERITAGE RBC TACOMA GRETA LAVADOUR PO BOX 1355 VANCOUVER WA 98666
TRI-CITIES RABBIT ASSOC RICHLAND WINDY KONZEK 2312 WEST 12th PL #A KENNEWICK WA 99337-3338
TRI-STATE RFA ADDY ANNE OTT 1675 MARBLE VALLEY BASIN RD ADDY WA 99101
WEST PUGET SOUND R&CC POULSBO BARBARA HITCHNER 12511 OLD MILITARY RD NE POULSBO WA 98370
YAKIMA VALLEY RBA YAKIMA MARILYN WADDINGTON 3113 BROWNSTOWN RD HARRAH WA 98933
BADGER RBA JEFFERSON SUSAN M DIETZMAN 15416 W BUTTS CORNER RD EVANSVILLE WI 53536
BETWEEN THE LAKES RABBIT CLUB SHEBOYGAN LISA KRENTZ 524 CLIFTON AVE SHEBOYGAN WI 53083
CENTRAL WISCONSIN RBA MARSHFIELD RHONDA WOLFF F4365 COUNTY RD E COLBY WI 54421-9723
FOX VALLEY RABBIT CLUB AMHERST MELODY STREMKOWSKI 5568 COUNTY ROAD EE AMHERST WI 54406-9180
FRIENDLY RABBIT CLUB OF TREMPELEAU GALESVILLE BARB SEMB 18231 MELBY ST WHITEHALL WI 54773-8404
INDIANHEAD RBA CHIPPEWA FALLS PAMELA CELESNIK 5706 COUNTY HIGHWAY T CHIPPEWA FALLS WI 54729-5776
LAKELAND RBA ELKHORN KATHY BENHART W3975 WILLOW BEND RD LAKE GENEVA WI 53147-2602
MISTY HILLS RBA MT HOREB LISA SWENSON 112 W WILSON ST BLANCHARDVILLE WI 53516
NORTHERN EXPOSURE R&CC SUPERIOR CARLA MOE 217 48TH AVE E SUPERIOR WI 54880-4322
SOUTHERN LAKES RC UNION GROVE LOUISE PAUL 1700 NEW STREET UNION GROVE WI 53182
SOUTHWEST WISCONSIN RC MUSCODA DEANNA MACMILLAN 6320 80TH ST S WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI 54494-8085
STATELINE AREA RBA BELOIT LINDA DORNEY 8681 POMEROY RD ROCKTON IL 61072
TRI COUNTY RBA PALMYRA MELISSA CARLSON W659 ROME OAK HILL RD PALMYRA WI 53156-9729
BLUE RIDGE R&CC CHARLES TOWN APRIL BURROWS 1511 WIDE HORIZON BLVD KEARNEYSVILLE WV 25430-3640
SOUTHERN WEST VIRGINIA RBA CHARLESTON JUDITH A BURNETTE 510 STRAIGHT CREEK WALTON WV 25286-9736
CENTRAL WYOMING RBA CASPER SHAUN M SMITH 2255 S WASHINGTON ST CASPER WY 82601-5114
COWBOY RABBIT BREEDERS EVANSTON JODIE CROZIER 553 N 2500 E BALLARD UT 84066-3539
HIGH TIME RABBIT CLUB CHEYENNE LAURIE HAUSKA 3926 PARADISE CARPENTER WY 82054-9105
LARAMIE VALLEY RBA LARAMIE AMY M WALDHART 5414 CHAPARRAL LARAMIE WY 82070
CLUB DES ELEVEURS DE
PETITS ANIMAUX DU QUEBEC
QUEBEC CITY MARIE-CLAIRE GIROUX 2590 NOTRE-DAME ST QUEBEC CITY QC G2G 0C2
EDMONTON AREA RABBIT SOCIETY EDMONTON STEPHEN HULTHOLM 213 SOUTHRIDGE NW EDMONTON AB AB T6H 4M9
FOREST CITY RBC LONDON JOHN RICHTER 8996 ROUTE 11 RR1 LONDON ON N6A 6K4
ISLAND RBA CHARLOTTETOWN LORAINE GALLANT 8996 ROUTE 11 RR1 WELLINGTON PE C0B 2E0
KITCHENER-WATERLOO RBC KITCHENER ERNST ALGE 582 A PINEROW CT WATERLOO ON N2T 2K5
MARITIME RBA TRURO SUSANNE GILES 43 DOMINION ST TRURO NS B2N 3P2
RABBITS BC R&CBA OF BC SOOKE KIM POSEY 9536 CHEMAINUS RD CHEMAINUS BC V0R 1K5
SOUTHERN ALBERTA RBA CALGARY RUTH BLAZENKO 4724 NELSON RD CALGARY AB T2K 2L6
SOUTHERN ONTARIO RBA HAMILTON PATRICIA ARNETT 46 SOVEREIGN AVE DUNDAS ON L9H 5Z7
VANCOUVER ISLAND RBA VICTORIA SHERRY ROBBINS 2646 SHELBOURNE VICTORIA BC V8R 4L9
YOKOHAMA BAY RC YOKOHAMA KANAGAWA MICHIKO YAMADA 3-16-2 NAKAJIMA KAWASAKI-KU-
RETURN TO SEARCH