The navigation on this website runs best using Internet Explorer 6.0 and above, Fire Fox, Opera, & Safari. Alternately you may visit our site map
American Rabbit Breeders Association, Inc.
Dedicated to the promotion, development, and improvement of the domestic rabbit and cavy
Access the ARBA Shopping Cart. Frequently Asked Questions... Join or Renew Membership in the ARBA. ARBA Site Map...
ARBA Registrars       Click to jump to registrar search
ARBA Registrar examining a Holland Lop for registration at a show.

The American Rabbit Breeders Association has a unique and exacting registration system. Unlike other animal registration systems, each rabbit orcavy must be examined by a licensed registrar, certified free from heritable defects and found to meet specific breed requirements as outlined in the ARBA Standard of Perfection.

The ARBA does not issue registrations of litters or register individual rabbits based on the registration or pedigree of its sire or dam. Each rabbit or cavy must be at least six (6) months of age before it can be inspected by a licensed ARBA Registrar. Because of its exacting requirements, the ARBA Rabbit/Cavy Registration system is arguably the single best livestock or petstock registration system in the world.

In order to receive an ARBA Registrar's license, each individual must be a continuous member of the ARBA for at least three (3) years, as well as have secured the written endorsement of 20 ARBA members in good standing prior to submitting an application to the ARBA office. Upon being approved to apply for an ARBA Registrar's License, the applicant has two (2) years in which to pass a written and oral examination delivered by an official examining judge appointed by the ARBA and must work under three (3) judges at three (3) shows, assist one (1) registrar with registering animals, and secure the endorsement of the registar and at least two (2) of the judges under whom he or she has worked.

ARBA official registration tattoo symbol.

Each rabbit or cavy that successfully passes the examination and whose owner (a current member of the ARBA) upon submission of the $6.00 registration fee, may receive an official ARBA Registration Certificate upon which may be affixed a seal:

Please feel free to access and download the following helpful files:

Steps to Register a Rabbit or Cavy   |   Instructions to Registrars

Please Note: Contact information on each registrar is available solely at the discretion of each registrar listed in our database. Registrars should be aware that if they wish their contact information to be included on this page, they must notify the ARBA office of this intent in writing.

The following letters indicate for which specie or species each registrar has been determined qualified to register:
R (Rabbit), C (Cavy), RC (Rabbit and Cavy)

NEED A JUDGE? All ARBA licensed judges also hold an ARBA Registrar's License and are listed separately.
If looking for JUDGES, please visit the 'Judges' Page.

Flemish Giant - Taking life easy.Red Crested Cavy

Looking for a specific registrar? You can sort the data in the table below by clicking on the following headings: Country, State or Province, First Name, Last Name, City, or Species. Members who are searching for Cavy Registrars should keep in mind that those who are qualified to register cavies, will show up under "C" for Cavy as well as "RC" for Rabbit Cavy. Clicking any column twice will reverse its sort order.

Country State or
City Phone Email Species
CANADA ONT Shannon Carter Cambridge 519-622-6006 R
CANADA QUE Josee Maher St Sylvestre 418-563-8524 R
CANADA ALB Kathy Pelton Blufton 403-843-6566 R
INDONESIA West Java Agustina Arie Wardhani Bekasi +62 8128-1088-279 R
MALAYSIA Selangor Kang Beh Aik Ampang +016-298-9113 R
USA AK Samantha Marlin Wasilla 907-232-0166 C
USA AL Donna E Barabas Smith 334-298-5999 R
USA AL William Andy High Florence 256-577-8295 R
USA AR Marie Gulledge Huntsville 479-665-2305 R
USA AR Gail Urbanowicz Mountain Pine R
USA AR Gene Williams, S Paron 501-658-5086 R
USA AZ Sean Anderson Tucson 500-599-6857 R
USA AZ Coleman Carson Cave Creek 602-558-1139 R
USA AZ Kim Mareska Phoenix 623-261-1032 RC
USA AZ Robert Meyer Phoenix 623-734-5707 R
USA AZ Heather Pickens Chandler Heights R
USA AZ Allen Yost Pine 928-476-2292 R
USA CA Devon Bean Norco 909-240-4700 C
USA CA Steven Belcher Rio Linda 916-662-5816 C
USA CA Elizabeth Bell Phelan R
USA CA Richard B Blaettler Vacaville 707-422-8356 R
USA CA Fawn Brunelle Corning 530-209-8060 R
USA CA Joe F Buchanan Hollister 831-630-0480 C
USA CA Jay Cederdahl Quartz Hill 661-400-4095 RC
USA CA Ida Crott Riverside 909-754-5020 RS
USA CA Marilyn Curtis Delhi 209-669-0947 R
USA CA Joy Dittus Elverta 916-991-5651 R
USA CA Christine I Feld Templeton 805-434-3277 R
USA CA Lorena Ferchaud Rough and Ready 530-263-6841 R
USA CA Kristin Hamilton Grass Valley R
USA CA Keelyn Hanlon Petaluma 707-763-5624 RC
USA CA Carey Harper Valley Center 760-703-6802 R
USA CA Ben Liwanag French Camp 209-487-4799 R
USA CA Mitchel Liwanag French Camp 209-487-4654 R
USA CA Theresa A Moon Rio Linda 916-991-3634 C
USA CA Kathy Pawley Manton 530-474-4609 R
USA CA Victoria R Lewis Fresno 559-291-3295 R
USA CA Debra Sandoval Coarsegold 559-977-0026 R
USA CA Jessica Sheetz Patterson 209-345-3970 R
USA CA Kate Smith Dos Palos 707-738-6920 R
USA CA Julie Spier Gilroy R
USA CA Stephanie Turner Rohnert Part 707-293-7713 R
USA CA Logan Van Allen Bakersfield 317-258-0227 R
USA CA Caitlin Voorhees Santa Maria 702-279-9697 R
USA CA Hailey Ward Cressey 209-201-9438 R
USA CA Scott Williamson Clovis 559-906-7761 R
USA CA Amy Wright Fresno 559-355-9800 R
USA CO DJ Barrett Boulder 720-326-6293 R
USA CO Justen Riegel Durango R
USA CO Rosetta B Scanlon Commerce City 303-654-1936 R
USA CO Leiah Strubble-Burnham Commerce City 970-464-9404 R
USA CT Raymond Damiani Litchfield 860-567-8577 R
USA CT Kimberly Funaro Westbrook 203-430-5683 KFUNARO7@GMAIL.COM R
USA CT Carl Richetelle Marion 203-879-2610 R
USA CT Richard Tomaszewski New Britain 860-223-7606 R
USA DE Melissa Deitrich Hartley 302-670-9912 RC
USA FL Heather Brown Sarasota 941-914-2225 RC
USA FL Jenna Cornibe Lakeworth R
USA FL Marvin Cummings Lutz 813-949-7526 RC
USA FL John Icenhour Defuniak Springs 850-892-2445 R
USA FL Claudia Manick Parkland 954-650-5347 KVQTZ@YAHOO.COM C
USA FL Tamara Reeves Middleburg 954-650-5347 R
USA FL Gregory Thomas Shoemaker Hernando 352-464-7419 R
USA GA Jamie Green Alpharetta 310-570-0524 RC
USA GA Keat Hor Atlanta R
USA IA Toni Dudley Granger R
USA IA Sarah Lewis Marshalltown 641-351-8167 R
USA IA Randy Stoen Dows 515-852-4275 R
USA ID Judith Ozmer Stites 208-315-4370 R
USA ID Jessie Muro Mountain Home 208-590-5079 R
USA ID Eva G Peterson Boise 208-475-3647 R
USA ID Marla Schaefer Boise 208-338-4602 MARLAGSCHAEFER@GMAIL.COM R
USA ID Sherri J Smith Kuna 208-922-4953 KUNABUNNY-1@HOTMAIL.COM R
USA IL Leslie A Albert Ramsey 217-714-6500 FIRE311RET@YAHOO.COM R
USA IL Tiffany Bohlman Hanna City 815-383-2861 R
USA IL Emily Brown Jacksonville 217-719-0554 R
USA IL Juanita Carpenter Springfield 217-525-1505 R
USA IL Jacqueline Graves-Gentry Carlyle 618-830-7926 R
USA IL Mandy Peterson Andover 309-781-0764 R
USA IL Fritz Trybus Union 708-638-1026 RC
USA IL Ronnie Windland Fairfield 618-919-0554 R
USA IN Chance Brewer Gosport 812-821-2801 R
USA IN Randall Embry Indianapolis 317-362-1426 R
USA IN James H Eskridge Cedar Lake 219-696-1714 R
USA IN Janet Furnas Terre Haute 812-466-2710 R
USA IN Leroy Gentry Freedom 812-829-2192 R
USA IN Pat Glenn Mishawaka 574-257-9124 C
USA IN Ryan Harrah Indianapolis 317-258-0227 R
USA IN Megan Matthys Plainfield 317-869-9902 R
USA IN Krista Moe Chandler 812-228-7444 R
USA IN Todd Naragon Huntington 260-750-1422 RC
USA IN Thomas Orr Morristown 765-763-7217 R
USA IN Lee Ann Schneegas-Nevills La Crosse 219-405-4877 R
USA IN Carolynn Shaffer Columbia City 260-609-9973 R
USA IN Jessica Underwood Bloomington 812-876-3129 R
USA IN Gordan Williams Cloverdale 765-721-0242 R
USA IN Carla Wilson Portland 260-726-8751 RC
USA IN Diana Young Unionville 812-339-0040 R
USA IN Herman Young Unionville 812-339-0040 R
JAPAN Osaka Hiroyuki Nakayama Neyagawa 81-72-826-9302 R
USA KS Beth Ade Soloman 785-826-6404 R
USA KS Becky Armstrong Maple Hill 785-383-1384 PURPLEKITTY7@MSN.COM R
USA KS Marion Kamm Abilene 785-479-5813 R
USA KS Clarence W Linsey Olathe 913-205-0520 R
USA KS Sara Michaud Mt Hope 785-213-6356 RC
USA KS Kevin Rugen Kansas City 314-435-6838 R
USA KS Cherie Trieb Wamego 785-844-0781 R
USA KS Kenneth Wilson Hutchinson 620-422-5920 R
USA KS Katherine Wist Hiawatha 785-741-0989 R
USA KY Christy L Frey Owensboro 270-785-4521 R
USA KY Keat Hor Philpot 270-315-9393 R
USA KY Howard Turner Hopkinsville 270-881-7044 R
USA LA Mona Berryhill Mamou 337-546-3403 MAMAMINIREX@CENTRURYTEL.NET R
USA LA Tracy H Freeman Bogalusa 985-732-5060 R
USA LA Doug Girard Breaux Bridge 337-781-2244 R
USA LA Eric Himel Plaquemine 225-715-1350 R
USA LA Gwen Himel Plaquemine 225-571-4599 R
USA LA John Mulkey Zachary 225-654-6460 R
USA LA Austin Roark Columbia 318-594-0476 R
USA LA Ariana St Pierre Pollock 985-677-1298 R
USA LA Bruce Spillers Ruston 318-251-2442 R
USA NY Katie Crutchfield Mamaroneck 413-695-8561 R
USA MA Elizabeth Barrett Brookfield 508-867-4068 R
USA MA Randy Gebelein Mendon R
USA MA Sharon Gebelein Mendon R
USA MA Amelia Jaworek Thorndike 413-531-8204   R
USA MA Paul Jurgelonis Millbury 508-799-2215 RC
USA MA Kathleen Nye South Carver 508-866-3505 R
USA MA Alicia Trickett Winchendon 978-846-6659 R
USA MD Mary Brunst Westminster 443-293-2577 R
USA MD Robin Keyser Mount Airy 301-829-9001 R
USA MD Wayne L Sanders Linthicum 410-636-5022 R
USA MD Faith Storms Monkton 410-458-3546 C
USA ME Barry Hustins Boothbay Harbor 207-350-6082 R
USA ME Valerie Libby Exeter 207-379-2313   R
USA ME Michael A Mageles Bridgton 207-647-9609 R
USA MI Charity Allman Rockford 989-430-2442 R
USA MI Daniel Brink Rockford 616-866-2547 RS
USA MI Sherry Callen Galesburg 269-303-6785 R
USA MI Kenneth D Croff Jr Ypsilanti 734-483-5182 R
USA MI Karl Ehnis Whitmore Lake 734-449-4577 R
USA MI Rachel Ehnis Whitmore Lake 734-449-4577 R
USA MI Ronald Keen II Davisburg 248-634-2180 R
USA MI Annitta Hostetler Niles 269-683-0391 R
USA MI Annette Lafontaine Colon 269-625-2285 R
USA MI Emily Mason Deford 989-872-3125 R
USA MI Alicia Maxwell Belleville 734-699-9866 R
USA MI Gayle A Newton Scottville 231-233-2980 NEWTON193@YAHOO.COM R
USA MI Kay L Pettengill Ionia 616-375-5563 R
USA MI Amanda Pitsch Marne 616-498-2330 R
USA MI Duane Priestley Akron 989-691-5224 R
USA MI Marcus Rhoden Chesaning 989-327-4077 R
USA MI Lesa Rose Parma 517-945-4279 R
USA MI Miranda Tolsma Saint Joseph 269-556-0926 R
USA MI Jessica Usakowski Kimball Township 810-300-5885 R
USA MN Madelyn Beckstrom Kasson 507-273-5948 R
USA MN Dean A Benker Big Lake 763-263-2458 R
USA MN Jennifer Burgess Mankato 507-358-6906 R
USA MN Cristy Collins Princeton 763-772-3664 R
USA MN Sara Compart Nicollet 507-381-0324 R
USA MN Kimberly C Cornell Eden Valley 320-434-5110 R
USA MN Richard Daniels North Branch 651-674-7614 R
USA MN Emma Hanson Delano 952-955-3924 R
USA MN Erin Hanson Delano 952-955-3924 ANGELFIRE.96@HOTMAIL.COM R
USA MN Kati Hanson Baxter 218-251-8151 R
USA MN Dale Ziner Elk River 612-386-0707 R
USA MT Carla Fillbach Corvallis 406-381-1032 R
USA MT Karen K Jones Worden 406-967-2292 R
USA MT Diane Nelson Great Falls 406-453-9386 R
USA MT Sarah Olivio Bozeman 406-599-5277 R
USA MT Nickie Raines Missoula 406-214-0904 R
USA MT Jacqueline L Sutton Dell 406-276-3534 R
USA MO Juanita Brents Blue Springs 816-847-7766 R
USA MO Rochelle Cooley Golden City 417-310-2277 RC
USA MS Charles W Pruitt Jr Gulf Port 228-863-2156 R
USA NC Michael J Laskowski Spring Hope 919-341-9139 R
USA NC Max Wood Asheboro 336-434-4300 MAXWOOD@NORTHSTATE.NET R
USA NE Rustin P Stephenson Crofton 402-719-8804 R
USA NH Mark S Fiorentino Bethlehem 603-548-7160 MRFIOREN19@GMAIL.COM R
USA NH Shannon Hubner Pembroke 603-268-0567 R
USA NJ Shari Albrecht Monroeville R
USA NJ Colleen Morrill Medford 609-953-5610 R
USA NJ Lauren Morrill Medford 609-953-5610 R
USA NJ Alex Schoenstadt Mapleshade R
USA NJ William H Bramble Jr Franklinville 856-422-0311 R
USA NJ Bruce W DeYoung West Millford 973-697-8098 R
USA NJ Sara Rountree Stockton 908-442-3506 BUNNIESROCK2@COMCAST.NET R
USA NM Myra Lane Hobbs R
USA NM Katy Saul Tome 505-228-5407 RC
USA NM Gloria Wilson Albuquerque 505-293-5317 WGJ3@MSN.COM C
USA NV Soren Johnson Las Vegas 702-722-4396 R
USA NY Kassandra Abrams S New Berlin 607-859-2609 R
USA NY Kim Campbell Modena 845-883-6348 R
USA NY Caitlin Damoth Romulus 315-651-7602 CAITIDE@YAHOO.COM R
USA NY Suzette Glave Clyde 315-730-2907 C
USA NY James Goodrich Buffalo RC
USA NY Charles W Hardin Seneca Falls 315-651-5715 R
USA NY Morgan Hendricks Goshen 845-728-4819 R
USA NY Linda Mowers Phoenix 315-409-8774 R
USA NY Melanie Lyons Maine 607-768-4406 R
USA NY Paula Murdock-Briggs Sherman 716-338-6068 R
USA NY Dorothea Prine Piffard 585-243-5188 R
USA NY Paula Schutz Pine Bush 845-744-3900 EYEDOCGOSHEN@FRONTIERNET.NET R
USA NY Harold Smith III Jeffersonville 845-707-5956 HSMITH3109@YAHOO.COM R
USA NY Kaitlyn Smith Jeffersonville 845-707-5955 DREAMWEAVERRABBITRY@GMAIL.COM R
USA NY Danielle Vanslyke Erin 607-739-9149 SHERBERTMUFFIN33@YAHOO.COM R
USA NY David William Lyndonville 585-765-1110 R
USA NY Shawn Witte Medina 585-590-6896 R
USA OH Jane Allen Greenfield 937-876-9564 RABBITJUNKIE767@GMAIL.COM R
USA OH Rebekah Bogan Sabina 937-584-4332 R
USA OH Mindy Jo Borer Archbold 419-446-2526 R
USA OH Edward L Ferryman Marysville 937-652-3930 R
USA OH Dan Giebel Clyde 419-547-6579 R
USA OH Candy Haenszel Cardington 812-309-0530 CDH@NGAMAIL.NET R
USA OH Ken Henry Zanesville 740-408-4411 R
USA OH Richard N King Jr Rising Sun 419-806-6871 R
USA OH Carl Lape Van Wert 419-238-3911 R
USA OH David Mangione Circleville 740-412-2227 R
USA OH Erin McGrath Mentor 440-478-0584 C
USA OH Joanne Norman La Grange 440-328-7675 C
USA OH Laura Owen Ravenna 330-620-1502 R
USA OH Kattie Reilly Newbury 440-655-6466 R
USA OH Dr. Victoria Spellmire Wapakoneta 419-753-2723 R
USA OH Tracie Thorp Pioneer 419-633-2876 R
USA OH Travis West Albany 740-591-7423 R
USA OH Michelle Young Canton 330-312-1803 R
USA OK Becky Brim Bartlesville 918-336-4499 R
USA OK Hannah M King Broken Arrow 918-855-9444 BECKY@STONEHILLRABBITRY.COM R
USA OK Tara Parker Tahlequah 918-457-8145 R
USA OR Rachel Freshour Terrebonne 541-410-4957 R
USA OR David B Holloway Hillsboro 503-648-7893 R
USA OR Becky McCall Silverton 503-989-7217 R
USA OR Melinda Anderson Mount Angel 503-602-4619 R
USA OR Ramie Grissom Eagle Point 541-840-2272 BUNNAYS@HOTMAIL.COM R
USA OR Teri Jordahl Estacada 503-367-3342 C
USA OR Becky O'Hogan Oregon City 503-962-0378 CARROTHILL@MAC.COM C
USA OR Linda Sue Olson-Avery Canby 503-266-6772 C
USA OR Carey Silbaugh Bend 541-389-7467 R
USA OR Ken Silveira Scio 503-779-4652 R
USA OR Deana Thurston Klamath Falls 541-882-5052 R
USA PA Danielle Barbacow East Greenville 267-377-5810 R
USA PA Matthew Bishop Myerstown 717-933-5227 R
USA PA Nicole Bortz Bally 267-664-3631 R
USA PA Lee Bastyr Lewisberry 717-790-9250 R
USA PA Anne Copenhaver Biglerville 717-352-8196 R
USA PA Lindsey Gilbert Waynesburg 724-998-2610 R
USA PA John Graybeal Annville 717-861-4704 R
USA PA Sarah Gregory Newton 267-357-8037 CDSAGREGORY@MSN.COM R
USA PA Christine Hutchison Millersburg 717-350-1880 R
USA PA Melissa Kelly Coalport 814-572-5080 R
USA PA Maggie Lloyd Northumberland 570-809-3250 R
USA PA John McMillen Meadville 814-282-1509 R
USA PA Brock Meanor Sewickley 412-359-3969 R
USA PA Stephanie Nock Jamestown 724-932-2119 R
USA PA Darlene Pajak Eighty Four 724-228-8464 R
USA PA John Plokhooy Danielsville R
USA PA Nancy Plushanski Kutztown 610-756-6359 R
USA PA Jesse Romberger Millersburg 717-692-5560 R
USA PA Ashley Sloane New Florence 724-309-8320 R
USA PA Susan Toth Monongahela 724-258-7582 R
USA PA Neil Townsend Cochranton 814-425-3313 R
USA PA Katie Voye Crescent 724-784-0484 R
USA PA Richard Vaerewyk Tarentum 7724-681-9702 RC
USA RI Jessica Barabe Riverside 401-433-2820 R
USA RI Stephen T Pappas Warwick 401-391-6737 R
USA SC Gloria Hayward Fountain Inn 864-876-3914 R
USA SC Hannah Newell Charleston 814-350-9035 R
USA SC James M Sanders Anderson 864-226-5358 R
USA SD Amanda Cole Belle Fourche R
USA TN Brian Caudill Cookeville 931-252-0220 R
USA TN Robert Hanlon Dandridge 865-397-7514 R
USA TN Susan Reid Donelson 615-618-3478 R
USA TN David Walker Tellico Plains 423-253-7533 R
USA TX Courtney Acarregui Houston 541-350-3051 R
USA TX Staci Ardison Austin R
USA TX Kim Bigham Round Rock 512-568-1088 C
USA TX Bobby Eilers Campbell 903-461-3924 R
USA TX Mallary Goldman Alvarado 214-796-2356 R
USA TX John Gray Dallas 415-948-5069 R
USA TX Debbie L Hill Roanoke 817-400-6259 R
USA TX Cindi Hinton Leonard 972-658-4673 R
USA TX Lisa Hoffmann San Antonio 419-343-0818 R
USA TX Jamie Hogan Hockley 281-703-8321 C
USA TX Pat Hogan Hockley 281-703-8321 C
USA TX Pauline G Holmes Mountain Home 775-750-2433 R
USA TX Judy Janney New Braunfels 830-388-1770 R
USA TX Katie Lisle Fort Worth 682-365-7643 R
USA TX Janet Lorenz Magnolia 832-622-6682 R
USA TX Ken McCracken Cypress 832-260-2398 RC
USA TX Justin Nash Paducah 806-773-9859 R
USA TX Joslyn Lee Pribble Grand Prairie 817-472-8625 R
USA TX Gerald Richards Lufkin 936-404-6627 R
USA TX Jennifer C Schimpf Waco 979-709-8135 R
USA TX Charlie Snider Corinth 972-922-6349 R
USA TX Nancy Sonnevelt Poolville 817-360-5260 R
USA TX Greg Straughter Huntsville 936-714-4481 R
USA TX Dennis R Trusner Hico 254-796-1912 R
USA TX Gay Sparks De Leon 254-485-4452 R
USA TX Susan Yeary Edinburg 956-383-2228 R
USA UT Wendy Bennett West Jordan 661-619-7710 R
USA UT Jenny Easton Provo 208-329-4084 R
USA VA Charlene Everette Suffolk 757-285-2462 R
USA VA George LaRue Lynchburg 434-907-0842 R
USA VA Al Roland Aylett 804-769-4781 R
USA VA Heidi Stallings-Perry Altavista 434-221-4272 R
USA WA Kendal Bledsoe Sumner 253-826-2604 R
USA WA Emily Brown Enumclaw 217-719-0554 R
USA WA Madelin Copus Mead 509-220-8071 R
USA WA Kathy Fish Camas R
USA WA Vijaya Galic Seattle 206-719-6204 R
USA WA Jennifer Green Adna 360-520-2606 R
USA WA Deborah L Iverson Silverlake RC
USA WA Shelly Kohr Auburn 425-235-1697 C
USA WA Nina Menard Richland 509-308-6547 R
USA WA Hannah Mowry Richland 509-539-4118 C
USA WA Mary Ness Moses Lake 509-765-0864 R
USA WA Scott Rudolph Spanaway R
USA WA L Jake Saum Puyallup 253-845-0145 R
USA WA Nicole Holtmeyer Fall City 425-761-4491 R
USA WA Charmaine Wardrop Bellevue 360-798-8219 RC
USA WA Arden Wetzel Rockport 320-362-0004 R
USA WI Martha J Adams Iron River R
USA WI Terri Bell Camp Douglas 608-343-3143 R
USA WI Haley Birkholz Wilton 608-343-8665 R
USA WI Amanda Fritsch Hilbert 920-418-2858 R
USA WI Jacalynn Gumz Endeaver 608-697-9280 R
USA WI Jon Holodnak Eau Claire 715-441-3314 R
USA WI Sara A Kitsemble De Pere 920-676-0333 R
USA WI Amanda Kostman Merril 262-497-9442 R
USA WI Nathan Semb La Crosse 715-797-4236 R
USA WI Ann Wimann Barneveld 608-393-0601 R
USA WI Elizabeth Weisensel Orfordville 608-879-2055 R
USA WI Kyle Adams Ellsworth 262-581-3918 R
USA WI Jason Lyons Edgerton 608-658-6313 R
USA WI Nicole Petrie Waupaca 920-286-0919 R
USA WI William Ray Ellsworth 262-903-1463 R
USA WI Jill Schmitt Allenton 262-416-2209 R
USA WI Dan Schwandt Reeseville 920-763-8030 R
USA WI Michael Sherwood Menasha R
USA WI Valerie Worzella Milladore R
USA WV Brandon M Hitt Kearneysville 304-279-8313 R
USA WV Michael D Hitt Kearneysville 304-724-6886 R
USA WV Curt Shade Inwood R
USA WI Victoria Redecker Juneau 920-210-7613 DUTCHRBEST@YAHOO.COM R
USA WY Susan Londe Cheyenne 307-631-7478 SUZBUNNIES@YAHOO.COM R
USA WY Brooklynn Salo Laramie 307-760-5120 BROOKLYNNSALO@GMAIL.COM R
USA WY Shaun Smith Casper 307-724-0636 R
Canada ON Elizabeth Eisel Scarborough 647-773-9858 C
Canada BC Judy Currie Victoria 250-479-7474 NZRABBIT@SHAW.CA R
Canada BC Lois Fernyhough Victoria 250-479-2582 R
Canada BC Stan Mobey Sooke 250-642-7923 R
Canada BC Becky L Wick Delta R
Indonesia Bekasi Agustina Arie Wardhani +62-812-8108-8279 ADAKELINCI@GMAIL.COM R
Japan Nabari City Masako Miyazaki 81-595-63-0220 R