The navigation on this website runs best using Internet Explorer 6.0 and above, Fire Fox, Opera, & Safari. Alternately you may visit our site map
American Rabbit Breeders Association, Inc.
Dedicated to the promotion, development, and improvement of the domestic rabbit and cavy
Access the ARBA Shopping Cart. Frequently Asked Questions... Join or Renew Membership in the ARBA. ARBA Site Map...
ARBA Registrars       Click to jump to registrar search
ARBA Registrar examining a Holland Lop for registration at a show.

The American Rabbit Breeders Association has a unique and exacting registration system. Unlike other animal registration systems, each rabbit orcavy must be examined by a licensed registrar, certified free from heritable defects and found to meet specific breed requirements as outlined in the ARBA Standard of Perfection.

The ARBA does not issue registrations of litters or register individual rabbits based on the registration or pedigree of its sire or dam. Each rabbit or cavy must be at least six (6) months of age before it can be inspected by a licensed ARBA Registrar. Because of its exacting requirements, the ARBA Rabbit/Cavy Registration system is arguably the single best livestock or petstock registration system in the world.

In order to receive an ARBA Registrar's license, each individual must be a continuous member of the ARBA for at least three (3) years, as well as have secured the written endorsement of 20 ARBA members in good standing prior to submitting an application to the ARBA office. Upon being approved to apply for an ARBA Registrar's License, the applicant has two (2) years in which to pass a written and oral examination delivered by an official examining judge appointed by the ARBA and must work under three (3) judges at three (3) shows, assist one (1) registrar with registering animals, and secure the endorsement of the registar and at least two (2) of the judges under whom he or she has worked.

ARBA official registration tattoo symbol.

Each rabbit or cavy that successfully passes the examination and whose owner (a current member of the ARBA) upon submission of the $6.00 registration fee, may receive an official ARBA Registration Certificate upon which may be affixed a seal:


Please feel free to access and download the following helpful files:

Steps to Register a Rabbit or Cavy   |   Instructions to Registrars

Please Note: Contact information on each registrar is available solely at the discretion of each registrar listed in our database. Registrars should be aware that if they wish their contact information to be included on this page, they must notify the ARBA office of this intent in writing.

The following letters indicate for which specie or species each registrar has been determined qualified to register:
R (Rabbit), C (Cavy), RC (Rabbit and Cavy)

NEED A JUDGE? All ARBA licensed judges also hold an ARBA Registrar's License and are listed separately.
If looking for JUDGES, please visit the 'Judges' Page.

Flemish Giant - Taking life easy.Red Crested Cavy

Looking for a specific registrar? You can sort the data in the table below by clicking on the following headings: Country, State or Province, First Name, Last Name, City, or Species. Members who are searching for Cavy Registrars should keep in mind that those who are qualified to register cavies, will show up under "C" for Cavy as well as "RC" for Rabbit Cavy. Clicking any column twice will reverse its sort order.

Country State or
Province
First
Name
Last
Name
City Phone Email Species
CANADA ONT Shannon Carter Cambridge 519-622-6006 s.k.carter@rogers.com R
CANADA QUE Josee Maher St Sylvestre 418-563-8524 m5638524@gmail.com R
CANADA ALB Kathy Pelton Blufton 403-843-6566 kthypelton@yahoo.ca R
INDONESIA West Java Agustina Arie Wardhani Bekasi +62 8128-1088-279 adakelinci@gmail.com R
MALAYSIA Selangor Kang Beh Aik Ampang +016-298-9113 enquiries@behyorabbitry.com R
USA AK Samantha Marlin Wasilla 907-232-0166 samantha@gmail.com C
USA AL Donna E Barabas Smith 334-298-5999 barabasde@bellsouth.net R
USA AL William Andy High Florence 256-577-8295 Andy.high@ymail.com R
USA AR Marie Gulledge Huntsville 479-665-2305 mjsbuns@madisocounty.net R
USA AR Gail Urbanowicz Mountain Pine glmcbc@gmail.com R
USA AR Gene Williams, S Paron 501-658-5086 prabbit@sbcglobal.net R
USA AZ Sean Anderson Tucson 500-599-6857 wrangler721@aol.com R
USA AZ Coleman Carson Cave Creek 602-558-1139 ckrabbitry1@gmail.com R
USA AZ Kim Mareska Phoenix 623-261-1032 dangrus14u@aol.com RC
USA AZ Robert Meyer Phoenix 623-734-5707 Robertv.meyer@gmail.com R
USA AZ Heather Pickens Chandler Heights hpickens@gmail.com R
USA AZ Allen Yost Pine 928-476-2292 R
USA CA Devon Bean Norco 909-240-4700 sctshbean@aol.com C
USA CA Steven Belcher Rio Linda 916-662-5816 dude_that_bowls@yahoo.com C
USA CA Elizabeth Bell Phelan   elizabethbell_86@yahoo.com R
USA CA Richard B Blaettler Vacaville 707-422-8356 drblaet@comcast.net R
USA CA Joe F Buchanan Hollister 831-630-0480 Jfbuchanan9@gmail.com C
USA CA Jay Cederdahl Quartz Hill 661-400-4095 jcederdahl@mac.com RC
USA CA Ida Crott Riverside 909-754-5020 johannacrott@yahoo.com RS
USA CA Marilyn Curtis Delhi 209-669-0947 fireworks4mmc@aol.com R
USA CA Joy Dittus Elverta 916-991-5651 R
USA CA Christine I Feld Templeton 805-434-3277 angel_lop@hotmail.com R
USA CA Lorena Ferchaud Rough and Ready 530-263-6841 ferchaud@hughes.net R
USA CA Kristin Hamilton Grass Valley kbrabbitry@yahoo.com R
USA CA Keelyn Hanlon Petaluma 707-763-5624 norcalminirex_kh@yahoo.com RC
USA CA Carey Harper Valley Center 760-703-6802 careysbunnybarn@yahoo.com R
USA CA Ben Liwanag French Camp 209-487-4799 herestheben@aol.com R
USA CA Mitchel Liwanag French Camp 209-487-4654 MitchellLiwanag@aol.com R
USA CA Theresa A Moon Rio Linda 916-991-3634 terrie.moon@comcast.net C
USA CA Kathy Pawley Manton 530-474-4609 k.pawley@frontier.com R
USA CA Victoria R Lewis Fresno 559-291-3295 sweetlandbunnies@yahoo.com R
USA CA Debra Sandoval Coarsegold 559-977-0026 debra.sandoval@gmail.com R
USA CA Jessica Sheetz Patterson 209-345-3970 jessamine918@gmail.com R
USA CA Kate Smith Dos Palos 707-738-6920 katelynsaged@gmail.com R
USA CA Julie Spier Gilroy   jgspier@garlic.com R
USA CA Stephanie Turner Rohnert Part 707-293-7713 turnerstephaniej@gmail.com R
USA CA Amy Van Allen Bakersfield 661-607-2452 goandshow@aol.com R
USA CA Logan Van Allen Bakersfield 317-258-0227 goandshow@aol.com R
USA CA Caitlin Voorhees Santa Maria 702-279-9697 caitandfaith@gmail.com R
USA CA Hailey Ward Cressey 209-201-9438 haileynicoleward@gmail.com R
USA CA Scott Williamson Clovis 559-906-7761 scottwi@csufresno.edu R
USA CA Amy Wright Fresno 559-355-9800 R
USA CO DJ Barrett Boulder 720-326-6293 daniel.james.barrett89@gmail.com R
USA CO Justen Riegel Durango justmeriegel@gmail.com R
USA CO Rosetta B Scanlon Commerce City 303-654-1936 rockysbest@aol.com R
USA CO Leiah Strubble-Burnham Commerce City 970-464-9404 jeffandleiah@gmail.com R
USA CO Cassidy Younggreen Broomfield 303-928-9729 c.younggreen@gmail.com R
USA CO KellyJo Younggreen Broomfield 720-281-5312 kyounggreen@me.com R
USA CT Raymond Damiani Litchfield 860-567-8577 surgarraysrabbits@yahoo.com R
USA CT Kimberly Funaro Westbrook 203-430-5683 KFUNARO7@GMAIL.COM R
USA CT Carl Richetelle Marion 203-879-2610 carl@nevergrowup.com R
USA CT Richard Tomaszewski New Britain 860-223-7606 R
USA DE Melissa Deitrich Hartley 302-670-9912 melynnoes@yahoo.com RC
USA FL Heather Brown Sarasota 941-914-2225 bluepixie42487@gmail.com RC
USA FL Jenna Cornibe Lakeworth   jlynnmed@gmail.com R
USA FL Marvin Cummings Lutz 813-949-7526 RC
USA FL John Icenhour Defuniak Springs 850-892-2445 ike_7803@yahoo.com R
USA FL Claudia Manick Parkland 954-650-5347 KVQTZ@YAHOO.COM C
USA FL Tamara Reeves Middleburg 954-650-5347 scottmara@bellsouth.net R
USA FL Gregory Thomas Shoemaker Hernando 352-464-7419 shoe@atlantic.net R
USA GA Jamie Green Alpharetta 310-570-0524 harejudge@aol.com RC
USA GA Keat Hor Atlanta keath42366@gmail.com R
USA IA Toni Dudley Granger tonidudley@q.com R
USA IA Sarah Lewis Marshalltown 641-351-8167 lewissarahm@yahoo.com R
USA IA Zachary Sauer McGregor 608-778-8731 cacndhsm@hotmail.com R
USA IA Randy Stoen Dows 515-852-4275 R
USA ID Judith Ozmer Stites 208-315-4370 judyozmer@yahoo.com R
USA ID Jessie Muro Mountain Home 208-590-5079 bushbunnyrabbitry@yahoo.com R
USA ID Eva G Peterson Boise 208-475-3647 crp650@yahoo.com R
USA ID Marla Schaefer Boise 208-338-4602 MARLAGSCHAEFER@GMAIL.COM R
USA ID Sherri J Smith Kuna 208-922-4953 KUNABUNNY-1@HOTMAIL.COM R
USA IL Leslie A Albert Ramsey 217-714-6500 FIRE311RET@YAHOO.COM R
USA IL Tiffany Bohlman Edelstein 815-383-2861 dawnbeat.rabbitry@gmail.com R
USA IL Emily Brown Jacksonville 217-719-0554 emilybrabbits@gmail.com R
USA IL Juanita Carpenter Springfield 217-525-1505 havanalady13@gmail.com R
USA IL Jacqueline Graves-Gentry Carlyle 618-830-7926 satinsnrex@hotmail.com R
USA IL Mandy Peterson Andover 309-781-0764 satin78@theinter.com R
USA IL Fritz Trybus Union 708-638-1026 ftrybusdvm@gmail.com RC
USA IL Ronnie Windland Fairfield 618-919-0554 arba619@yahoo.com R
USA IN Chance Brewer Gosport 812-821-2801 brewerrabbitry@yahoo.com R
USA IN Randall Embry Indianapolis 317-362-1426 randallembry@aol.com R
USA IN James H Eskridge Cedar Lake 219-696-1714 mictx@netzero.com R
USA IN Janet Furnas Terre Haute 812-466-2710 janet.furnas@gmail.com R
USA IN Leroy Gentry Freedom 812-829-2192 llfreedom@msn.com R
USA IN Pat Glenn Mishawaka 574-257-9124 pglenn151@comcast.net C
USA IN Ryan Harrah Indianapolis 317-258-0227 rharrah1@gmail.com R
USA IN Megan Matthys Plainfield 317-869-9902 mmatthys@myvu.vinu.edu R
USA IN Krista Moe Chandler 812-228-7444 krismotbbp54@gmail.com R
USA IN Todd Naragon Huntington 260-750-1422 naragonhl@aol.com RC
USA IN Thomas Orr Morristown 765-763-7217 taorr2000@aol.com R
USA IN Carolynn Shaffer Columbia City 260-609-9973 cshaffer1115@gmail.com R
USA IN Jessica Underwood Bloomington 812-876-3129 jeunderwood@alumni.iu.edu R
USA IN Gordan Williams Cloverdale 765-721-0242 williams_gordon79@yahoo.com R
USA IN Carla Wilson Portland 260-726-8751 calawilson@embarqmail.com RC
USA IN Diana Young Unionville 812-339-0040 secam.chin@yahoo.com R
USA IN Herman Young Unionville 812-339-0040 hoyoung@indiana.edu R
JAPAN Osaka Hiroyuki Nakayama Neyagawa 81-72-826-9302 hiroyuki_nakayama99@hotmail.com R
USA KS Beth Ade Soloman 785-826-6404 cbtz2003@hotmail.com R
USA KS Becky Armstrong Maple Hill 785-383-1384 PURPLEKITTY7@MSN.COM R
USA KS Marion Kamm Abilene 785-479-5813 kammalop@tctelco.net R
USA KS Clarence W Linsey Olathe 913-205-0520 clarencelinsey@comcast.net R
USA KS Sara Michaud Mt Hope 785-213-6356 smissyou@yahoo.com RC
USA KS Kevin Rugen Kansas City 314-435-6838 kevinrugen@gmail.com R
USA KS Cherie Trieb Wamego 785-844-0781 triebtribewabbitry@yahoo.com R
USA KS Kenneth Wilson Hutchinson 620-422-5920 ks7719@pixius.net R
USA KS Katherine Wist Hiawatha 785-741-0989 Rabbits_rock@ymail.com R
USA KY Christy L Frey Owensboro 270-785-4521 freysrabbits@hotmail.com R
USA KY Keat Hor Philpot 270-315-9393 pondhorvilla@hotmail.com R
USA KY Howard Turner Hopkinsville 270-881-7044 firehouse2954@att.net R
USA LA Mona Berryhill Mamou 337-546-3403 MAMAMINIREX@CENTRURYTEL.NET R
USA LA Tracy H Freeman Bogalusa 985-732-5060 tntscountrycritters@hotmail.com R
USA LA Doug Girard Breaux Bridge 337-781-2244 cajunrabbits@yahoo.com R
USA LA Eric Himel Plaquemine 225-715-1350 gwenhimel@yahoo.com R
USA LA Gwen Himel Plaquemine 225-571-4599 gwenhimel@yahoo.com R
USA LA John Mulkey Zachary 225-654-6460 jmulkeyse@bellsouth.net R
USA LA Austin Roark Columbia 318-594-0476 austinsrabbithutch@yahoo.com R
USA LA Ariana St Pierre Pollock 985-677-1298 aarabbitry@gmail.com R
USA LA Bruce Spillers Ruston 318-251-2442 bsfarms@bayou.com R
USA NY Katie Crutchfield Mamaroneck 413-695-8561 katiecrutchfield@gmail.com R
USA MA Elizabeth Barrett Brookfield 508-867-4068 vickieb344@yahoo.com R
USA MA Randy Gebelein Mendon   randygeb@verizon.net R
USA MA Sharon Gebelein Mendon sartori@aol.com R
USA MA Amelia Jaworek Thorndike 413-531-8204   R
USA MA Paul Jurgelonis Millbury 508-799-2215 RC
USA MA Kathleen Nye South Carver 508-866-3505 rabbitreg1@juno.com R
USA MA Alicia Trickett Winchendon 978-846-6659 aliciatrickett@landolops.com R
USA MD Mary Brunst Westminster 443-293-2577 mary@marybrunst.com R
USA MD Robin Keyser Mount Airy 301-829-9001 robin.keyser@comcast.net R
USA MD Wayne L Sanders Linthicum 410-636-5022 wlsande@verizon.net R
USA MD Faith Storms Monkton 410-458-3546 faithstorms@gmail.com C
USA ME Barry Hustins Boothbay Harbor 207-350-6082 bkdwarf@hotmail.com R
USA ME Valerie Libby Exeter 207-379-2313   R
USA ME Michael A Mageles Bridgton 207-647-9609 mcmageles@roadrunner.com R
USA MI Charity Allman Grand Rapids 989-430-2442 charity_712@yahoo.com R
USA MI Daniel Brink Rockford 616-866-2547 danbrink@aol.com RS
USA MI Sherry Callen Galesburg 269-303-6785 callenart@hotmail.com R
USA MI Kenneth D Croff Jr Ypsilanti 734-483-5182 R
USA MI Karl Ehnis Whitmore Lake 734-449-4577 R
USA MI Rachel Ehnis Whitmore Lake 734-449-4577 rachelehnis@gmail.com R
USA MI Ronald Keen II Davisburg 248-634-2180 ronkeen2@gmail.com R
USA MI Annitta Hostetler Niles 269-683-0391 beebalm12@att.net R
USA MI Annette Lafontaine Colon 269-625-2285 a_lafontaine@ymail.com R
USA MI Emily Mason Deford 989-872-3125 wabbitrabbitry@yahoo.com R
USA MI Alicia Maxwell Belleville 734-699-9866 maxwrabbit@yahoo.com R
USA MI Gayle A Newton Scottville 231-233-2980 NEWTON193@YAHOO.COM R
USA MI Kay L Pettengill Ionia 616-375-5563 dkfuzzy@yahoo.com R
USA MI Amanda Pitsch Marne 616-498-2330 amanda@pitschfork.com R
USA MI Duane Priestley Akron 989-691-5224 depriest@speednetllc.com R
USA MI Marcus Rhoden Chesaning 989-327-4077 mrhoden9@aol.com R
USA MI Lesa Rose Parma 517-945-4279 Lezal103@aol.com R
USA MI Miranda Tolsma Saint Joseph 269-556-0926 mirandatolsma@gmail.com R
USA MI Jessica Usakowski Kimball Township 810-300-5885 jessica.usakowski@gmail.com R
USA MN Madelyn Beckstrom Kasson 507-273-5948 Mbeck2001@charter.net R
USA MN Dean A Benker Big Lake 763-263-2458 dbenker@sherbtel.net R
USA MN Jennifer Burgess Mankato 507-358-6906 R
USA MN Cristy Collins Princeton 763-772-3664 collinscastle@aol.com R
USA MN Sara Compart Nicollet 507-381-0324 Sara.compart@jacks.sdstate.edu R
USA MN Kimberly C Cornell Eden Valley 320-434-5110 harlequinrabbits68@yahoo.com R
USA MN Richard Daniels North Branch 651-674-7614 esman.1@netzero.net R
USA MN Emma Hanson Delano 952-955-3924 emsminpin@hotmail.com R
USA MN Erin Hanson Delano 952-955-3924 ANGELFIRE.96@HOTMAIL.COM R
USA MN Kati Hanson Baxter 218-251-8151 lakecountryminirex@live.com R
USA MN Dale Ziner Elk River 612-386-0707 Dalez9954@gmail.com R
USA MT Carla Fillbach Corvallis 406-381-1032 fillbachfarms@gmail.com R
USA MT Karen K Jones Worden 406-967-2292 zookeepermt@yahoo.com R
USA MT Diane Nelson Great Falls 406-453-9386 mtbluedog@aol.com R
USA MT Sarah Olivio Bozeman 406-599-5277 starflite_rabbitry@yahoo.com R
USA MT Jacqueline L Sutton Dell 406-276-3534 2jreds@3rivers.net R
USA MO Juanita Brents Blue Springs 816-847-7766 R
USA MO Rochelle Cooley Golden City 417-310-2277 rcooley@socket.net RC
USA MS Charles W Pruitt Jr Gulf Port 228-863-2156 R
USA NC Michael J Laskowski Spring Hope 919-341-9139 crittercapers@gmail.com R
USA NC Max Wood Archdale 336-434-4300 MAXWOOD@NORTHSTATE.NET R
USA ND Shane Ringdahl Fargo 701-899-0673 shane.ringdahl@gmail.com R
USA NE Rustin P Stephenson Crofton 402-719-8804 stephensonsrabbits@yahoo.com R
USA NH Mark S Fiorentino Bethlehem 603-548-7160 MRFIOREN19@GMAIL.COM R
USA NH Shannon Hubner Pembroke 603-268-0567 rambleledge1@comcast.net R
USA NJ Shari Albrecht Monroeville shari@cagetags.com R
USA NJ Colleen Morrill Medford 609-953-5610 arbarr863@yahoo.com R
USA NJ Lauren Morrill Medford 609-953-5610 arbarr910@gmail.com R
USA NJ Alex Schoenstadt Mapleshade Schoenstadt.alex@gmail.com R
USA NJ William H Bramble Jr Franklinville 856-422-0311 bbramble727@comcast.net R
USA NJ Bruce W DeYoung West Millford 973-697-8098 bdeyoung@optonline.net R
USA NJ Sara Rountree Stockton 908-442-3506 BUNNIESROCK2@COMCAST.NET R
USA NM Myra Lane Hobbs mgobat@gmail.com R
USA NM Katy Saul Tome 505-228-5407 katysaul@aol.com RC
USA NM Gloria Wilson Albuquerque 505-293-5317 WGJ3@MSN.COM C
USA NV Soren Johnson Las Vegas 702-722-4396 alecofavalon@aol.com R
USA NY Kassandra Abrams S New Berlin 607-859-2609 labrams@stny.rr.com R
USA NY Kim Campbell Modena 845-883-6348 kim.campbell@dot.ny.gov R
USA NY Caitlin Damoth Romulus 315-651-7602 CAITIDE@YAHOO.COM R
USA NY Suzette Glave Clyde 315-730-2907 cavycargo@yahoo.com C
USA NY James Goodrich Buffalo urbanjungleboywonder@yahoo.com RC
USA NY Charles W Hardin Seneca Falls 315-651-5715 charleswhardin1992@yahoo.com R
USA NY Morgan Hendricks Goshen 845-728-4819 tandandy105@yahoo.com R
USA NY Linda Mowers Phoenix 315-409-8774 lmowers@yahoo.com R
USA NY Melanie Lyons Maine 607-768-4406 mplyons@stny.rr.com R
USA NY Paula Murdock-Briggs Sherman 716-338-6068 R
USA NY Dorothea Prine Piffard 585-243-5188 dorotheaprine@juno.com R
USA NY Paula Schutz Pine Bush 845-744-3900 EYEDOCGOSHEN@FRONTIERNET.NET R
USA NY Harold Smith III Jeffersonville 845-707-5956 HSMITH3109@YAHOO.COM R
USA NY Kaitlyn Smith Jeffersonville 845-707-5955 DREAMWEAVERRABBITRY@GMAIL.COM R
USA NY Danielle Vanslyke Erin 607-739-9149 SHERBERTMUFFIN33@YAHOO.COM R
USA NY David William Lyndonville 585-765-1110 dwgerling@aol.com R
USA NY Shawn Witte Medina 585-590-6896 shawnsdwarfs@aol.com R
USA OH Jane Allen Greenfield 937-876-9564 RABBITJUNKIE767@GMAIL.COM R
USA OH Rebekah Bogan Sabina 937-584-4332 Bogan.36@osu.edu R
USA OH Mindy Jo Borer Archbold 419-446-2526 mindyjo@tranquilacresrabbitry.com R
USA OH Edward L Ferryman North Lewisburg 937-652-3930 eferryman@ctcn.net R
USA OH Allan Gerhart Hamilton 513-403-1626 algerhart@earthlink.net R
USA OH Dan Giebel Clyde 419-547-6579 drgiebel@gmail.com R
USA OH Candy Haenszel Cardington 812-309-0530 CDH@NGAMAIL.NET R
USA OH Ken Henry Zanesville 740-408-4411 Khenry4791@yahoo.com R
USA OH Lisa Hoffmann Delta 419-343-0818 lisa@fulton-net.com R
USA OH Richard N King Jr Rising Sun 419-806-6871 rnking@woh.rr.com R
USA OH Carl Lape Van Wert 419-238-3911 R
USA OH David Mangione Circleville 740-412-2227 mangione.1@osu.edu R
USA OH Erin McGrath Mentor 440-478-0584 etcavies@yahoo.com C
USA OH Joanne Norman La Grange 440-328-7675 C
USA OH Laura Owen Ravenna 330-620-1502 lowen@neo.rr.com R
USA OH Kattie Reilly Newbury 440-655-6466 newzealandssince91@yahoo.com R
USA OH Dr. Victoria Spellmire Wapakoneta 419-753-2723 spellmire@nktelco.net R
USA OH Tracie Thorp Pioneer 419-633-2876 rabbitry@hotmail.com R
USA OH Travis West Albany 541-410-4957 cremedargent@hotmail.com R
USA OH Michelle Young Canton 330-312-1803 theresaayoung@yahoo.com R
USA OK Becky Brim Bartlesville 918-336-4499 hannahspetites@aol.com R
USA OK Hannah M King Broken Arrow 918-855-9444 BECKY@STONEHILLRABBITRY.COM R
USA OK Tara Parker Tahlequah 918-457-8145 tpcals@live.com R
USA OR Rachel Freshour Terrebonne 541-410-4957 12rfreshour@gmail.com R
USA OR David B Holloway Hillsboro 503-648-7893 dianne.holloway@frontier.com R
USA OR Becky McCall Silverton 503-989-7217 b-mac.rabbitry@wavecable.com R
USA OR Melinda Anderson Mount Angel 503-602-4619 my1dogleah@gmail.com R
USA OR Ramie Grissom Eagle Point 541-840-2272 BUNNAYS@HOTMAIL.COM R
USA OR Teri Jordahl Estacada 503-367-3342 cavylady235@yahoo.com C
USA OR Becky O'Hogan Oregon City 503-962-0378 CARROTHILL@MAC.COM R
USA OR Linda Sue Olson-Avery Canby 503-266-6772 savery@canby.com C
USA OR Carey Silbaugh Bend 541-389-7467 careys@bendbroadband.com R
USA OR Ken Silveira Scio 503-779-4652 hisawaussies@gmail.com R
USA OR Deana Thurston Klamath Falls 541-882-5052 hopnhrts@charter.net R
USA PA Danielle Barbacow East Greenville 267-377-5810 dani3058@comcast.net R
USA PA Matthew Bishop Myerstown 717-933-5227 bishopacres4h@yahoo.com R
USA PA Nicole Bortz Bally 267-664-3631 Nikkisminis@yahoo.com R
USA PA Lee Bastyr Lewisberry 717-790-9250 leesminirex@yahoo.com R
USA PA Anne Copenhaver Biglerville 717-352-8196 Acopenhaver26@gmail.com R
USA PA John Graybeal Annville 717-861-4704 rabbitfarm@yahoo.com R
USA PA Sarah Gregory Newton 267-357-8037 CDSAGREGORY@MSN.COM R
USA PA Christine Hutchison Millersburg 717-350-1880 Rntofnp1@comcast.net R
USA PA Melissa Kelly Coalport 814-572-5080 upthemountainrabbitry@yahoo.com R
USA PA John McMillen Meadville 814-282-1509 jmcmillen@seton-school.com R
USA PA Brock Meanor Sewickley 412-359-3969 windyhillrabbitry@yahoo.com R
USA PA Stephanie Nock Jamestown 724-932-2119 pamnock@zoominternet.net R
USA PA Darlene Pajak Eighty Four 724-228-8464 jacksfrm@hotmail.com R
USA PA John Plokhooy Danielsville onlyman59@yahoo.com R
USA PA Nancy Plushanski Kutztown 610-756-6359 neplush@icloud.com R
USA PA Jesse Romberger Millersburg 717-692-5560 jromberger@epix.net R
USA PA Ashley Sloane New Florence 724-309-8320 ans5430@psu.edu R
USA PA Susan Toth Monongahela 724-258-7582 msmjtoth@verizon.net R
USA PA Neil Townsend Cochranton 814-425-3313 loudandproud73@yahoo.com R
USA PA Katie Voye Crescent 724-784-0484 kinches12@hotmail.com R
USA PA Richard Vaerewyk Tarentum 7724-681-9702 richard@vere.com RC
USA RI Jessica Barabe Riverside 401-433-2820 lapinrouge99@yahoo.com R
USA RI Stephen T Pappas Warwick 401-463-9043 stephen_pappas@verizon.net R
USA SC Gloria Hayward Fountain Inn 864-876-3914 babybunnydoctor@hotmail.com R
USA SC James M Sanders Anderson 864-226-5358 jmswgd3@att.net R
USA SD Amanda Cole Belle Fourche teddytedra@gmail.com R
USA TN Brian Caudill Cookeville 931-252-0220 briguyrn3@yahoo.com R
USA TN Lisa Cohen Mount Juliet KVSNBUNS@COMCAST.NET R
USA TN Robert Hanlon Dandridge 865-397-7514 rjhanlon1@aol.com R
USA TN Susan Reid Donelson 615-618-3478 secrsc@yahoo.com R
USA TN David Walker Tellico Plains 423-253-7533 dfwalker1@gmail.com R
USA TX Courtney Acarregui Houston 541-350-3051 cacarregui@gmail.com R
USA TX Staci Ardison Austin   staci.ardison@gmail.com R
USA TX Kim Bigham Round Rock 512-568-1088 kbigham@austin.rr.com C
USA TX Bobby Eilers Campbell 903-461-3924 bobbyjeilers@hotmail.com R
USA TX Mallary Goldman Alvarado 214-796-2356 diesel12@flash.net R
USA TX John Gray Dallas 415-948-5069 john.gray@virginamerica.com R
USA TX Debbie L Hill Roanoke 817-400-6259 dwarfh@verizon.net R
USA TX Cindi Hinton Leonard 972-658-4673 quietcreek@yahoo.com R
USA TX Jamie Hogan Hockley 281-703-8321 cavybear@att.net C
USA TX Pat Hogan Hockley 281-703-8321 cavybear@att.net C
USA TX Pauline G Holmes Mountain Home 775-750-2433 paulineholmes99@yahoo.com R
USA TX Judy Janney New Braunfels 830-388-1770 R
USA TX Katie Lisle Fort Worth 682-365-7643 amazingk.lisle@gmail.com R
USA TX Janet Lorenz Magnolia 832-622-6682 janet.j.lorenz@ricoh.usa.com R
USA TX Ken McCracken Cypress 832-260-2398 caltxrab@msn.com RC
USA TX Justin Nash Paducah 806-773-9859 rabbitman220@hotmail.com R
USA TX Joslyn Lee Pribble Grand Prairie 817-472-8625 joslynlee@aol.com R
USA TX Gerald Richards Lufkin 936-404-6627 geraldsrabbits@yahoo.com R
USA TX Jennifer C Schimpf Waco 979-709-8135 hopandtwirljenn@yahoo.com R
USA TX Charlie Snider Corinth 972-922-6349 Clsnider94@yahoo.com R
USA TX Nancy Sonnevelt Poolville 817-360-5260 Triple_s_farm@yahoo.com R
USA TX Greg Straughter Huntsville 936-714-4481 R
USA TX Dennis R Trusner Hico 254-796-1912 dtrusner@embarqmail.com R
USA TX Gay Sparks De Leon 254-485-4452 fbbarn@gmail.com R
USA TX Susan Yeary Edinburg 956-383-2228 susankyeary@gmail.com R
USA UT Wendy Bennett West Jordan 661-619-7710 wendyandsummie@gmail.com R
USA UT Jenny Easton Provo 208-329-4084 jleaston@kve.com R
USA VA Charlene Everette Suffolk 757-285-2462 ckshair@charter.net R
USA VA George LaRue Lynchburg 434-907-0842 larueg@ymail.com R
USA VA Al Roland Aylett 804-769-4781 alscals80@yahoo.com R
USA VA Heidi Stallings-Perry Altavista 434-221-4272 roselinebunz@yahoo.com R
USA WA Kendal Bledsoe Sumner 253-826-2604 kendalskritters@yahoo.com R
USA WA Madelin Copus Mead 509-220-8071 madrabbit_09@msn.com R
USA WA Kathy Fish Camas pawcific@aol.com R
USA WA Jennifer Green Adna 360-520-2606 greenj47@gmail.com R
USA WA Deborah L Iverson Silverlake   diverson4@comcast.net RC
USA WA Shelly Kohr Auburn 425-235-1697 ourkohrner@comcast.net C
USA WA Nina Menard Richland 509-308-6547 nmm9ah@clearwire.net R
USA WA Hannah Mowry Richland 509-539-4118 hannah.mowry15@gmail.com C
USA WA Mary Ness Moses Lake 509-765-0864 donald_mary_ness@msn.com R
USA WA Scott Rudolph Spanaway rabbitsnlabs@yahoo.com R
USA WA L Jake Saum Puyallup 253-845-0145 jakerhine2@gmail.com R
USA WA Nicole Holtmeyer Fall City 425-761-4491 nvelotta@msn.com R
USA WA Charmaine Wardrop Bellevue 360-798-8219 rabitgrl@gmail.com RC
USA WA Arden Wetzel Rockport 320-362-0004 awwetzel03@aol.com R
USA WA Mary L Whitney Cowiche 509-930-1421 mwtrees@gmail.com R
USA WI Martha J Adams Iron River   adamsrex2003@yahoo.com R
USA WI Terri Bell Camp Douglas 608-343-3143 4gegfam@mwt.net R
USA WI Haley Birkholz Wilton 608-343-8665 okcorralmercedes@yahoo.com R
USA WI Paula M Courtney Mukwonago 262-470-2930 pcourtney2012@gmail.com R
USA WI Amanda Fritsch Hilbert 920-418-2858 crunchin2004@yahoo.com R
USA WI Jacalynn Gumz Endeaver 608-697-9280 jgumz@iastate.edu R
USA WI Jon Holodnak Eau Claire 715-441-3314 ravenwhite1331@gmail.com R
USA WI Sara A Kitsemble De Pere 920-676-0333 mlchica23@hotmail.com R
USA WI Amanda Kostman Merril 262-497-9442 amandakostman@yahoo.com R
USA WI Nathan Semb La Crosse 715-797-4236 semb63@hotmail.com R
USA WI Ann Wimann Barneveld 608-393-0601 barneveldbunnies@gmail.com R
USA WI Elizabeth Weisensel Orfordville 608-879-2055 rabbchix@hotmail.com R
USA WV Stephen T Pappas Warwick 401-463-9043 stephen_pappas@verizon.net R
USA WI Kyle Adams Ellsworth 262-581-3918 kadams@proactinc.org R
USA WI Jason Lyons Edgerton 608-658-6313 lyonsconcreteconstruction@yahoo.com R
USA WI Nicole Petrie Kiel 920-286-0919 wsfrabbits@gmail.com R
USA WI William Ray Ellsworth 262-903-1463 rwilliamrobert@rocketmail.com R
USA WI Jill Schmitt Allenton 262-416-2209 bunny_chica12@yahoo.com R
USA WI Dan Schwandt Reeseville 920-763-8030 schwandtdutch@aol.com R
USA WI Michael Sherwood Menasha oldemeadowemenagerie@yahoo.com R
USA WI Valerie Worzella Milladore valsdutch@gmail.com R
USA WV Brandon M Hitt Kearneysville 304-279-8313 bmhitt@gmail.com R
USA WV Michael D Hitt Kearneysville 304-724-6886 tibbar12@comcast.net R
USA WV Curt Shade Inwood   curtshade@hotmail.com R
USA WI Victoria Redecker Juneau 920-210-7613 DUTCHRBEST@YAHOO.COM R
USA WY Brian Coates Casper 307-724-0635 wyobc21@gmail.com R
USA WY Susan Londe Cheyenne 307-631-7478 SUZBUNNIES@YAHOO.COM R
USA WY Brooklynn Salo Laramie 307-760-5120 BROOKLYNNSALO@GMAIL.COM R
USA WY Shaun Smith Casper 307-724-0636 wyobc@aol.com R
Canada ON Elizabeth Eisel Scarborough 647-773-9858 Elizabeth.eisel933@hotmail.com C
Canada BC Judy Currie Victoria 250-479-7474 NZRABBIT@SHAW.CA R
Canada BC Lois Fernyhough Victoria 250-479-2582 virbavictoria@yahoo.com R
Canada BC Stan Mobey Sooke 250-642-7923 mobeycal@telus.net R
Canada BC Becky L Wick Delta bj.wick@telus.net R
Indonesia Bekasi Agustina Arie Wardhani +62-812-8108-8279 ADAKELINCI@GMAIL.COM R
Japan Nabari City Masako Miyazaki 81-595-63-0220 dianadaiko@yahoo.co.jp R